Quicklinks
Contact
N.S.H.C. Apeliotes

Adres
N.S.H.C. Apeliotes
Heyendaalseweg 141
6525 AJ Nijmegen

Postadres
Postbus 1268, 6501 BG Nijmegen

Societeit
Villa van Schaek
Van Schaeck Mathonsingel 10
6512 AP Nijmegen

+31 6 53202074

[email protected]

Klik hier voor alle contact gegevens
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 01 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Quick Stick D1 10 24 8 0 2 37 13 0
2 Gron.Studs D1 10 24 8 0 2 33 15 0
3 Leusden D1 10 20 6 2 2 35 18 0
4 Apeliotes D1 10 19 6 1 3 31 20 0
5 Deventer D1 10 18 5 3 2 27 14 0
6 Zevenaar D1 10 16 5 1 4 27 24 0
7 Ares D1 10 14 4 2 4 19 16 0
8 HCM D1 10 13 4 1 5 27 25 0
9 Almelo D1 10 10 3 1 6 23 31 0
10 Barneveld D1 10 7 2 1 7 14 44 0
11 Leeuwarden D1 10 6 2 0 8 13 33 0
12 Twente D1 10 3 1 0 9 15 48 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames 01 BK 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Geldrop D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 4 0
2 Apeliotes D1 1 0 0 0 1 4 4 0
  Silvercup - KO64 
  Dames 01 ZH 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Apeliotes D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bully D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deventer D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kromhouters D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Upward D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Dames 02 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zwolle D2 10 25 8 1 1 40 12 0
2 Wageningen D2 10 24 8 0 2 37 9 0
3 Union D2 10 21 6 3 1 36 15 0
4 Nijmegen D3 10 20 6 2 2 22 12 0
5 Nijmegen D2 10 19 6 1 3 27 11 0
6 Zwolle D3 10 19 6 1 3 34 19 0
7 QZ D2 10 14 4 2 4 16 18 0
8 HCM D2 10 11 3 2 5 24 27 0
9 Almelo D2 10 6 2 0 8 14 50 0
10 Apeliotes D2 10 6 1 3 6 12 28 0
11 Beuningen D2 10 3 0 3 7 12 39 0
12 Beuningen D3 10 2 0 2 8 5 39 0
  Res. hoofdklasse 
  Dames 02 ZH 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Apeliotes D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deventer D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HCM D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Union D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Dames 03 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 QZ D3 10 30 10 0 0 53 4 0
2 Nijmegen D4 10 24 8 0 2 24 6 0
3 Nijmegen D6 10 21 7 0 3 18 21 0
4 Apeliotes D4 10 18 5 3 2 17 17 0
5 Arnhem D2 10 17 5 2 3 27 14 0
6 Ares D2 10 13 4 1 5 13 16 0
7 Union D4 10 11 3 2 5 13 15 0
8 Apeliotes D3 10 10 3 1 6 12 26 0
9 Union D5 10 9 3 0 7 11 23 0
10 Upward D2 10 9 2 3 5 13 25 0
11 Nijmegen D7 10 8 2 2 6 15 26 0
12 Bemmel D2 10 3 1 0 9 11 34 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Dames 03 ZH 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Apeliotes D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bemmel D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beuningen D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dieren D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kromhouters DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 04 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 QZ D3 10 30 10 0 0 53 4 0
2 Nijmegen D4 10 24 8 0 2 24 6 0
3 Nijmegen D6 10 21 7 0 3 18 21 0
4 Apeliotes D4 10 18 5 3 2 17 17 0
5 Arnhem D2 10 17 5 2 3 27 14 0
6 Ares D2 10 13 4 1 5 13 16 0
7 Union D4 10 11 3 2 5 13 15 0
8 Apeliotes D3 10 10 3 1 6 12 26 0
9 Union D5 10 9 3 0 7 11 23 0
10 Upward D2 10 9 2 3 5 13 25 0
11 Nijmegen D7 10 8 2 2 6 15 26 0
12 Bemmel D2 10 3 1 0 9 11 34 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Dames 04 ZH 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Apeliotes D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bemmel D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dieren D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HCM D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twello D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zevenaar D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 05 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bully D2 9 25 8 1 0 50 4 0
2 EHV D2 9 24 8 0 1 46 6 0
3 Deventer D2 9 19 6 1 2 41 13 0
4 Bully D3 9 19 6 1 2 25 16 0
5 Zwolle D4 9 16 5 1 3 38 24 0
6 Nijmegen D5 9 12 4 0 5 18 23 0
7 Union D3 9 10 2 4 3 8 14 0
8 Apeliotes D5 10 7 2 1 7 15 38 0
9 Apeldoorn D2 9 6 1 3 5 10 23 0
10 EHV D3 9 3 1 0 8 5 53 0
11 Drienerlo D2 9 2 0 2 7 8 50 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Dames 06 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Wageningen D3 10 26 8 2 0 34 12 0
2 Zwolle D6 9 25 8 1 0 57 11 0
3 Twente D2 10 22 7 1 2 31 12 0
4 Apeliotes D7 10 22 7 1 2 25 10 0
5 EHV D4 10 18 6 0 4 30 20 0
6 Kampen D1 10 16 5 1 4 36 25 0
7 PW D2 10 13 4 1 5 15 21 0
8 Nijmegen D8 10 12 4 0 6 18 30 0
9 Apeliotes D6 9 8 2 2 5 12 24 0
10 QZ D4 10 5 1 2 7 20 41 0
11 Wageningen D5 10 4 1 1 8 14 32 0
12 Almelo D3 10 0 0 0 10 10 64 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Dames 07 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Wageningen D3 10 26 8 2 0 34 12 0
2 Zwolle D6 9 25 8 1 0 57 11 0
3 Twente D2 10 22 7 1 2 31 12 0
4 Apeliotes D7 10 22 7 1 2 25 10 0
5 EHV D4 10 18 6 0 4 30 20 0
6 Kampen D1 10 16 5 1 4 36 25 0
7 PW D2 10 13 4 1 5 15 21 0
8 Nijmegen D8 10 12 4 0 6 18 30 0
9 Apeliotes D6 9 8 2 2 5 12 24 0
10 QZ D4 10 5 1 2 7 20 41 0
11 Wageningen D5 10 4 1 1 8 14 32 0
12 Almelo D3 10 0 0 0 10 10 64 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Dames 08 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Apeliotes D8 9 20 6 2 1 21 8 0
2 Apeliotes D10 9 19 5 4 0 21 5 0
3 Nijmegen D11 9 17 5 2 2 28 11 0
4 Union D7 9 17 5 2 2 23 13 0
5 Nijmegen D14 9 16 4 4 1 30 18 0
6 Arnhem D3 9 13 4 1 4 25 16 0
7 Apeliotes D9 10 13 3 4 3 12 8 0
8 Upward D3 9 8 2 2 5 10 24 0
9 Beuningen D5 9 6 1 3 5 10 23 0
10 Nijmegen D13 9 6 1 3 5 6 28 0
11 Wageningen D6 9 1 0 1 8 7 39 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Dames 09 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Apeliotes D8 9 20 6 2 1 21 8 0
2 Apeliotes D10 9 19 5 4 0 21 5 0
3 Nijmegen D11 9 17 5 2 2 28 11 0
4 Union D7 9 17 5 2 2 23 13 0
5 Nijmegen D14 9 16 4 4 1 30 18 0
6 Arnhem D3 9 13 4 1 4 25 16 0
7 Apeliotes D9 10 13 3 4 3 12 8 0
8 Upward D3 9 8 2 2 5 10 24 0
9 Beuningen D5 9 6 1 3 5 10 23 0
10 Nijmegen D13 9 6 1 3 5 6 28 0
11 Wageningen D6 9 1 0 1 8 7 39 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Dames 10 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Apeliotes D8 9 20 6 2 1 21 8 0
2 Apeliotes D10 9 19 5 4 0 21 5 0
3 Nijmegen D11 9 17 5 2 2 28 11 0
4 Union D7 9 17 5 2 2 23 13 0
5 Nijmegen D14 9 16 4 4 1 30 18 0
6 Arnhem D3 9 13 4 1 4 25 16 0
7 Apeliotes D9 10 13 3 4 3 12 8 0
8 Upward D3 9 8 2 2 5 10 24 0
9 Beuningen D5 9 6 1 3 5 10 23 0
10 Nijmegen D13 9 6 1 3 5 6 28 0
11 Wageningen D6 9 1 0 1 8 7 39 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Dames 11 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 10 28 9 1 0 48 5 0
2 Apeliotes D11 10 18 6 0 4 23 12 0
3 Union D9 10 18 6 0 4 19 14 0
4 Union D10 10 16 5 1 4 29 12 0
5 Apeliotes D13 10 14 4 2 4 16 20 0
6 HCM D5 10 13 5 1 4 22 15 3
7 Nijmegen D18 10 4 1 1 8 8 45 0
8 Apeliotes D15 10 2 0 2 8 0 42 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 12 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Dieren D3 9 25 8 1 0 47 1 0
2 HCM D4 9 20 6 2 1 26 11 0
3 Nijmegen D15 9 16 5 1 3 29 23 0
4 Wageningen D7 9 13 4 1 4 12 15 0
5 Doetinchem D1 9 12 3 3 3 16 17 0
6 Apeliotes D12 9 11 3 2 4 21 15 0
7 Bemmel D4 9 11 3 2 4 15 25 0
8 Apeliotes D14 9 8 2 2 5 15 30 0
9 Ares D3 9 7 2 1 6 10 25 0
10 Nijmegen D16 9 4 1 1 7 11 40 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 13 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 10 28 9 1 0 48 5 0
2 Apeliotes D11 10 18 6 0 4 23 12 0
3 Union D9 10 18 6 0 4 19 14 0
4 Union D10 10 16 5 1 4 29 12 0
5 Apeliotes D13 10 14 4 2 4 16 20 0
6 HCM D5 10 13 5 1 4 22 15 3
7 Nijmegen D18 10 4 1 1 8 8 45 0
8 Apeliotes D15 10 2 0 2 8 0 42 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 14 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Dieren D3 9 25 8 1 0 47 1 0
2 HCM D4 9 20 6 2 1 26 11 0
3 Nijmegen D15 9 16 5 1 3 29 23 0
4 Wageningen D7 9 13 4 1 4 12 15 0
5 Doetinchem D1 9 12 3 3 3 16 17 0
6 Apeliotes D12 9 11 3 2 4 21 15 0
7 Bemmel D4 9 11 3 2 4 15 25 0
8 Apeliotes D14 9 8 2 2 5 15 30 0
9 Ares D3 9 7 2 1 6 10 25 0
10 Nijmegen D16 9 4 1 1 7 11 40 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 15 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 10 28 9 1 0 48 5 0
2 Apeliotes D11 10 18 6 0 4 23 12 0
3 Union D9 10 18 6 0 4 19 14 0
4 Union D10 10 16 5 1 4 29 12 0
5 Apeliotes D13 10 14 4 2 4 16 20 0
6 HCM D5 10 13 5 1 4 22 15 3
7 Nijmegen D18 10 4 1 1 8 8 45 0
8 Apeliotes D15 10 2 0 2 8 0 42 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Heren 01 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Civicum H1 10 25 8 1 1 41 22 0
2 Barneveld H1 10 22 7 1 2 43 26 0
3 Hoevelaken H1 10 21 7 0 3 27 18 0
4 Apeliotes H1 10 21 7 0 3 37 29 0
5 Westerduiven H1 10 20 6 2 2 39 24 0
6 Arnhem H1 10 15 4 3 3 26 24 0
7 Bemmel H1 10 13 4 1 5 35 32 0
8 Oosterbeek H1 10 10 3 1 6 38 43 0
9 Spitsbergen H1 10 8 2 2 6 21 42 0
10 Doetinchem H1 10 5 2 2 6 22 38 3
11 Wijchen H1 10 5 1 2 7 25 43 0
12 Culemborg H1 10 4 1 1 8 21 34 0
  3e klasse 
  Heren 01 BK 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bemmel H1 3 7 2 1 0 5 1 0
2 Boxmeer H1 3 6 2 0 1 7 5 0
3 Waalwijk H1 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
4 Apeliotes H1 3 0 0 0 3 4 10 0
  Silvercup - Poulefase 
  Heren 01 ZH 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Almelo H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Apeliotes H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ares H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bully H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Drienerlo H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HCM H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 02 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kromhouters H2 10 23 7 2 1 23 14 0
2 Union H4 10 22 6 4 0 29 11 0
3 Nijmegen H6 10 21 7 0 3 30 19 0
4 Wijchen H2 10 21 6 3 1 40 18 0
5 Apeliotes H2 10 18 5 3 2 30 19 0
6 HCM H2 10 15 4 3 3 22 15 0
7 Apeliotes H3 10 13 4 1 5 18 26 0
8 Wageningen H2 10 12 3 3 4 25 22 0
9 Beuningen H4 10 8 2 2 6 13 34 0
10 Union H5 10 7 2 1 7 15 28 0
11 QZ H3 10 4 1 1 8 20 35 0
12 Beuningen H3 10 4 1 1 8 19 43 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Heren 02 ZH 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Apeliotes H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ede H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kromhouters H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mezen H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Union H4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Union H5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Heren 03 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kromhouters H2 10 23 7 2 1 23 14 0
2 Union H4 10 22 6 4 0 29 11 0
3 Nijmegen H6 10 21 7 0 3 30 19 0
4 Wijchen H2 10 21 6 3 1 40 18 0
5 Apeliotes H2 10 18 5 3 2 30 19 0
6 HCM H2 10 15 4 3 3 22 15 0
7 Apeliotes H3 10 13 4 1 5 18 26 0
8 Wageningen H2 10 12 3 3 4 25 22 0
9 Beuningen H4 10 8 2 2 6 13 34 0
10 Union H5 10 7 2 1 7 15 28 0
11 QZ H3 10 4 1 1 8 20 35 0
12 Beuningen H3 10 4 1 1 8 19 43 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Heren 03 ZH 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Apeliotes H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bemmel H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drienerlo H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Drienerlo H4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Heren 04 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zevenaar H2 9 25 8 1 0 55 17 0
2 Ede H4 10 22 7 1 2 39 24 0
3 HCM H4 9 20 6 2 1 26 13 0
4 Bemmel H2 9 13 4 1 4 29 17 0
5 Wijchen H3 9 13 4 1 4 21 24 0
6 Union H7 9 12 4 0 5 30 37 0
7 Dieren H1 9 12 3 3 3 27 28 0
8 Wageningen H4 9 10 3 1 5 16 34 0
9 Apeliotes H4 9 9 3 0 6 23 33 0
10 HCM H3 9 6 2 0 7 12 24 0
11 Zutphen H2 9 3 1 0 8 7 34 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Heren 05 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Overbetuwe H1 10 25 8 1 1 40 14 0
2 Nijmegen H8 10 25 8 1 1 29 12 0
3 Druten H1 10 22 7 1 2 32 15 0
4 Wijchen H4 10 21 7 0 3 36 18 0
5 Nijmegen H9 10 18 7 0 3 35 31 3
6 Upward H3 10 16 5 1 4 23 24 0
7 Nijmegen H10 10 15 4 3 3 36 27 0
8 Apeliotes H5 10 14 4 2 4 20 12 0
9 Wageningen H5 10 10 3 1 6 21 22 0
10 QZ H4 10 3 1 0 9 17 49 0
11 Wageningen H6 10 1 0 1 9 9 38 0
12 Apeliotes H6 10 1 0 1 9 17 53 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Heren 06 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Overbetuwe H1 10 25 8 1 1 40 14 0
2 Nijmegen H8 10 25 8 1 1 29 12 0
3 Druten H1 10 22 7 1 2 32 15 0
4 Wijchen H4 10 21 7 0 3 36 18 0
5 Nijmegen H9 10 18 7 0 3 35 31 3
6 Upward H3 10 16 5 1 4 23 24 0
7 Nijmegen H10 10 15 4 3 3 36 27 0
8 Apeliotes H5 10 14 4 2 4 20 12 0
9 Wageningen H5 10 10 3 1 6 21 22 0
10 QZ H4 10 3 1 0 9 17 49 0
11 Wageningen H6 10 1 0 1 9 9 38 0
12 Apeliotes H6 10 1 0 1 9 17 53 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
Agenda
26-11 Themaborrel dames 2
1-12 Lustrumgala
8-12 Stickstof-themabekendmakingsborrel
5-1 Actieve leden uitje
5-1 Nieuwjaarsborrel
2-2 Apeliotes wintersport 2018
25-2 5 tegen 5 zaalhockeytoernooi 2018
  hele agenda
Sponsoren
Laatste uitslagen
D14 WMHC D7 0-3
D15 Union D9 0-3
D08 WMHC D6 5-0
D07 WMHC D3 1-3
H01 Westerduiven H1 2-3
D04 HC Ares D2 (O) 1-1
H05 HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe H1 0-2
D11 Hcoij D1 0-1
D12 MHC Bemmel 800 D4 1-2
Alle uitslagen