Heren 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marlien Kolmus
Trainer Dian Laffra
Aanvoerder Leander van Dijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HCM H2 (O) Wijchen H2 (O) 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 QZ H4 9 18 6 0 3
2 Apeliotes H3 10 18 5 3 2
3 Kromhouters H2 9 17 5 2 2
4 Nijmegen H6 9 17 5 2 2
5 Wijchen H2 9 15 4 3 2
6 Apeliotes H2 9 15 4 3 2
7 QZ H3 9 13 4 1 4
8 Union H6 9 9 2 3 4
9 Union H7 9 6 1 3 5
10 HCM H2 9 6 1 3 5
11 Wageningen H2 9 3 0 3 6
12 Wageningen H5 0 0 0 0 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt WMHC H5 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt HCM Arnhem H2 12:00 uit
17 mrt HCQZ H3 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt WMHC H2 11:00 uit
31 mrt HCQZ H4 n.n.b thuis
7 apr NMHC Nijmegen H6 n.n.b uit
14 apr MHC Wijchen H2 n.n.b thuis
12 mei THCC De Kromhouters H2 11:00 uit
19 mei Union H7 n.n.b thuis
26 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H2 n.n.b uit
2 jun Union H6 n.n.b thuis
16 jun WMHC H5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes H3 HCM H2 (O) 6-3
Beuningen H3 QZ H3 0-5
Union H6 Wageningen H2 (O) 2-2
Apeliotes H2 (O) QZ H4 2-1
Union H7 Nijmegen H6 0-4
Kromhouters H2 (O) Wijchen H2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Wijchen H2 (O) Union H7 3-2
Nijmegen H6 Apeliotes H2 (O) 3-1
QZ H4 Union H6 8-3
Wageningen H2 (O) Beuningen H3 5-1
QZ H3 Apeliotes H3 2-4
HCM H2 (O) Kromhouters H2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Beuningen H3 QZ H4 1-8
Union H6 Nijmegen H6 0-4
Apeliotes H2 (O) Wijchen H2 (O) 3-3
Union H7 Kromhouters H2 (O) 0-4
Apeliotes H3 Wageningen H2 (O) 4-2
QZ H3 HCM H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kromhouters H2 (O) Apeliotes H2 (O) 4-0
Wijchen H2 (O) Union H6 2-4
Nijmegen H6 Beuningen H3 11-0
QZ H4 Apeliotes H3 3-1
Wageningen H2 (O) QZ H3 2-2
HCM H2 (O) Union H7 4-4
DONDERDAG 4 OKTOBER 2018
QZ H3 QZ H4 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Apeliotes H3 Nijmegen H6 3-2
Beuningen H3 Wijchen H2 (O) 1-10
Union H6 Kromhouters H2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes H2 (O) Union H7 2-1
Wageningen H2 (O) HCM H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Nijmegen H6 QZ H3 4-0
Wijchen H2 (O) Apeliotes H3 4-3
Kromhouters H2 (O) Beuningen H3 8-0
Union H7 Union H6 1-1
QZ H4 Wageningen H2 (O) 2-1
HCM H2 (O) Apeliotes H2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes H3 Kromhouters H2 (O) 2-2
Beuningen H3 Union H7 0-1
Union H6 Apeliotes H2 (O) 2-2
Wageningen H2 (O) Nijmegen H6 0-3
QZ H4 HCM H2 (O) 8-2
QZ H3 Wijchen H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen H2 (O) Wageningen H2 (O) 4-2
Apeliotes H2 (O) Beuningen H3 3-0
Union H7 Apeliotes H3 1-1
Kromhouters H2 (O) QZ H3 1-2
HCM H2 (O) Union H6 2-0
Nijmegen H6 QZ H4 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes H3 Apeliotes H2 (O) 2-2
Beuningen H3 Union H6 2-4
Nijmegen H6 HCM H2 (O) 2-2
QZ H3 Union H7 3-2
Wageningen H2 (O) Kromhouters H2 (O) 0-4
QZ H4 Wijchen H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromhouters H2 (O) QZ H4 7-1
Union H7 Wageningen H2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes H2 (O) QZ H3 2-1
Union H6 Apeliotes H3 1-3
Beuningen H3 HCM H2 (O) 0-4
Wijchen H2 (O) Nijmegen H6 0-0