Heren 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marlien Kolmus
Trainer Dian Laffra
Aanvoerder Leander van Dijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes H3 Beuningen H3
HCM H2 (O) Wijchen H2 (O)
Nijmegen H6 Kromhouters H2 (O) 13:30
QZ H3 Union H6
QZ H4 Union H7
Wageningen H2 (O) Apeliotes H2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 QZ H4 10 21 7 0 3
2 Kromhouters H2 10 20 6 2 2
3 Nijmegen H6 10 20 6 2 2
4 Wijchen H2 10 18 5 3 2
5 Apeliotes H3 10 18 5 3 2
6 Apeliotes H2 10 18 5 3 2
7 QZ H3 10 16 5 1 4
8 Union H6 10 12 3 3 4
9 Union H7 10 9 2 3 5
10 HCM H2 10 9 2 3 5
11 Wageningen H2 10 6 1 3 6
12 Beuningen H3 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt MHCBeuningen H3 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt HCM Arnhem H2 n.n.b uit
17 mrt HCQZ H3 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt WMHC H2 n.n.b uit
31 mrt HCQZ H4 n.n.b thuis
7 apr NMHC Nijmegen H6 n.n.b uit
14 apr MHC Wijchen H2 n.n.b thuis
12 mei THCC De Kromhouters H2 n.n.b uit
19 mei Union H7 n.n.b thuis
26 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H2 n.n.b uit
2 jun Union H6 n.n.b thuis
16 jun MHCBeuningen H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes H3 HCM H2 (O) 6-3
Beuningen H3 QZ H3 0-5
Union H6 Wageningen H2 (O) 2-2
Apeliotes H2 (O) QZ H4 2-1
Union H7 Nijmegen H6 0-4
Kromhouters H2 (O) Wijchen H2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Wijchen H2 (O) Union H7 3-2
Nijmegen H6 Apeliotes H2 (O) 3-1
QZ H4 Union H6 8-3
Wageningen H2 (O) Beuningen H3 5-1
QZ H3 Apeliotes H3 2-4
HCM H2 (O) Kromhouters H2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Beuningen H3 QZ H4 1-8
Union H6 Nijmegen H6 0-4
Apeliotes H2 (O) Wijchen H2 (O) 3-3
Union H7 Kromhouters H2 (O) 0-4
Apeliotes H3 Wageningen H2 (O) 4-2
QZ H3 HCM H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kromhouters H2 (O) Apeliotes H2 (O) 4-0
Wijchen H2 (O) Union H6 2-4
Nijmegen H6 Beuningen H3 11-0
QZ H4 Apeliotes H3 3-1
Wageningen H2 (O) QZ H3 2-2
HCM H2 (O) Union H7 4-4
DONDERDAG 4 OKTOBER 2018
QZ H3 QZ H4 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Apeliotes H3 Nijmegen H6 3-2
Beuningen H3 Wijchen H2 (O) 1-10
Union H6 Kromhouters H2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes H2 (O) Union H7 2-1
Wageningen H2 (O) HCM H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Nijmegen H6 QZ H3 4-0
Wijchen H2 (O) Apeliotes H3 4-3
Kromhouters H2 (O) Beuningen H3 8-0
Union H7 Union H6 1-1
QZ H4 Wageningen H2 (O) 2-1
HCM H2 (O) Apeliotes H2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes H3 Kromhouters H2 (O) 2-2
Beuningen H3 Union H7 0-1
Union H6 Apeliotes H2 (O) 2-2
Wageningen H2 (O) Nijmegen H6 0-3
QZ H4 HCM H2 (O) 8-2
QZ H3 Wijchen H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen H2 (O) Wageningen H2 (O) 4-2
Apeliotes H2 (O) Beuningen H3 3-0
Union H7 Apeliotes H3 1-1
Kromhouters H2 (O) QZ H3 1-2
HCM H2 (O) Union H6 2-0
Nijmegen H6 QZ H4 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes H3 Apeliotes H2 (O) 2-2
Beuningen H3 Union H6 2-4
Nijmegen H6 HCM H2 (O) 2-2
QZ H3 Union H7 3-2
Wageningen H2 (O) Kromhouters H2 (O) 0-4
QZ H4 Wijchen H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromhouters H2 (O) QZ H4 7-1
Union H7 Wageningen H2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes H2 (O) QZ H3 2-1
Union H6 Apeliotes H3 1-3
Beuningen H3 HCM H2 (O) 0-4
Wijchen H2 (O) Nijmegen H6 0-0