Heren 04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Maaike Verhoef
Trainer Merel Weijnen
Aanvoerder Skip Bentum
Aanvoerder Caspar Bik
Aanvoerder Milan Gullit

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bemmel H2 17 44 14 2 1
2 HCM H3 16 34 11 1 4
3 HCM H4 17 32 9 5 3
4 Ede H3 17 29 9 2 6
5 Druten H1 17 25 7 4 6
6 Apeliotes H4 17 21 6 3 8
7 Wijchen H3 16 17 5 2 9
8 Union H8 16 13 5 1 10
9 Beuningen H3 8 2 1 2 5
10 Wageningen H4 15 0 0 0 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Druten H1 Apeliotes H4 2-1
Nijmegen H7 Bemmel H2 (O) 0-11
Wijchen H3 Union H8 1-0
HCM H4 Ede H3 3-3
Wageningen H4 HCM H3 1-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bemmel H2 (O) HCM H4 7-1
Ede H3 Wageningen H4 3-1
HCM H3 Wijchen H3 2-0
Union H8 Druten H1 1-4
Apeliotes H4 Nijmegen H7 4-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCM H4 Nijmegen H7 1-0
Druten H1 HCM H3 3-4
Union H8 Apeliotes H4 2-5
Wijchen H3 Ede H3 2-1
Wageningen H4 Bemmel H2 (O) 0-8
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bemmel H2 (O) Wijchen H3 3-1
Ede H3 Druten H1 2-1
HCM H3 Union H8 3-1
Apeliotes H4 HCM H4 2-2
Nijmegen H7 Wageningen H4 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Wageningen H4 HCM H4 2-4
Druten H1 Bemmel H2 (O) 1-5
Wijchen H3 Nijmegen H7 3-0
Union H8 Ede H3 0-3
HCM H3 Apeliotes H4 3-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HCM H3 Bemmel H2 (O) 3-0
Ede H3 Apeliotes H4 0-2
Union H8 Nijmegen H7 9-0
Druten H1 HCM H4 1-1
Wijchen H3 Wageningen H4 8-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Bemmel H2 (O) Ede H3 5-0
Nijmegen H7 HCM H3 1-5
HCM H4 Union H8 5-1
Wageningen H4 Druten H1 2-4
Wijchen H3 Apeliotes H4 4-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes H4 Bemmel H2 (O) 0-1
Union H8 Wageningen H4 8-0
HCM H3 HCM H4 3-1
Druten H1 Wijchen H3 2-2
Ede H3 Nijmegen H7 4-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes H4 Wageningen H4 3-0
Nijmegen H7 Druten H1 0-9
HCM H4 Wijchen H3 5-0
Bemmel H2 (O) Union H8 2-1
Ede H3 HCM H3 2-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Bemmel H2 (O) Beuningen H3 7-0
HCM H3 Wageningen H4 1-0
Apeliotes H4 Druten H1 0-3
Union H8 Wijchen H3 7-1
Ede H3 HCM H4 4-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Wageningen H4 Ede H3 0-6
Beuningen H3 Apeliotes H4 1-1
HCM H4 Bemmel H2 (O) 3-3
Wijchen H3 HCM H3 1-2
Druten H1 Union H8 4-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Beuningen H3 HCM H4 0-2
Apeliotes H4 Union H8 1-3
Bemmel H2 (O) Wageningen H4 8-1
HCM H3 Druten H1 3-3
Ede H3 Wijchen H3 5-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Wageningen H4 Beuningen H3 0-4
Druten H1 Ede H3 5-6
Wijchen H3 Bemmel H2 (O) 3-4
HCM H4 Apeliotes H4 3-0
Union H8 HCM H3 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Bemmel H2 (O) Druten H1 3-0
Apeliotes H4 HCM H3 3-1
Beuningen H3 Wijchen H3 1-2
Ede H3 Union H8 6-2
HCM H4 Wageningen H4 6-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Union H8 Bemmel H2 (O) 2-7
HCM H3 Ede H3 5-3
Druten H1 Beuningen H3 8-0
Wijchen H3 HCM H4 0-2
Wageningen H4 Apeliotes H4 0-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Apeliotes H4 Ede H3 3-4
Beuningen H3 Union H8 2-2
Bemmel H2 (O) HCM H3 3-2
HCM H4 Druten H1 6-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Union H8 HCM H4 3-1
Apeliotes H4 Wijchen H3 3-1
Druten H1 Wageningen H4 8-0
Ede H3 Bemmel H2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Beuningen H3 Ede H3 3-4
Bemmel H2 (O) Apeliotes H4 2-2
Wijchen H3 Druten H1 3-3
HCM H4 HCM H3 4-0