Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Wouter van Battum
Trainer Justin Subramaniam
Aanvoerder Annemein Schluck
Aanvoerder Britt van der Vegt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Union D5 Union D6

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D4 17 39 12 3 2
2 Arnhem D2 17 38 12 2 3
3 Beuningen D2 17 30 9 3 5
4 Union D6 16 30 9 3 4
5 Union D4 17 29 8 5 4
6 Apeliotes D5 17 29 8 5 4
7 Ares D2 17 27 7 6 4
8 Apeliotes D3 17 19 5 4 8
9 Upward D2 17 14 3 5 9
10 Zevenaar D2 17 9 1 6 10
11 Union D5 16 8 2 2 12
12 Nijmegen D6 17 6 0 6 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mei AHC Velp D2 11:15 uit
19 mei Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D2 10:30 thuis - Willem Faassen - Veld 4
26 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D2 n.n.b uit
2 jun Union D6 14:30 thuis - Willem Faassen - Veld 4
16 jun MHCBeuningen D2 11:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D4 1-3
Union D6 Union D5 3-0
Upward D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 0-0
Nijmegen D6 Ares D2 (O) 2-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 1-4
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D3 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ares D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 2-2
Apeliotes D3 Nijmegen D6 1-1
Union D4 Nijmegen D4 1-2
Apeliotes D5 Union D6 2-0
Union D5 Beuningen D2 (O) 2-4
Arnhem D2 (O) Upward D2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Union D6 Arnhem D2 (O) 2-1
Upward D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes D3 Ares D2 (O) 2-0
Nijmegen D6 Union D4 0-0
Nijmegen D4 Union D5 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 5-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D6 0-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 3-1
Apeliotes D5 Nijmegen D4 1-2
Union D5 Nijmegen D6 5-1
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 2-1
Ares D2 (O) Upward D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Beuningen D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 5-2
Union D6 Upward D2 (O) 3-1
Union D4 Ares D2 (O) 1-1
Apeliotes D3 Union D5 1-0
Nijmegen D6 Apeliotes D5 0-0
Nijmegen D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Union D4 Union D6 1-1
Union D5 Upward D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Ares D2 (O) Union D6 2-2
Union D5 Union D4 2-2
Upward D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 0-0
Zevenaar D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 2-4
Apeliotes D5 Apeliotes D3 2-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 3-4
Nijmegen D6 Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-1
Nijmegen D4 Upward D2 (O) 3-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D6 2-3
Union D5 Ares D2 (O) 1-4
Union D4 Apeliotes D5 0-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Ares D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 3-2
Union D6 Nijmegen D4 4-3
Apeliotes D5 Union D5 1-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D4 1-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 0-4
Upward D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 3-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Union D5 Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
Nijmegen D6 Union D6 0-2
Nijmegen D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 3-0
Apeliotes D5 Ares D2 (O) 3-2
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2 (O) 0-0
Union D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 4-1
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D5 1-0
Upward D2 (O) Union D4 0-3
Union D6 Apeliotes D3 2-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 6-0
Nijmegen D4 Ares D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D6 Nijmegen D4 1-2
VRIJDAG 22 FEBRUARI 2019
Apeliotes D5 Zevenaar D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Ares D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Union D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 1-4
Apeliotes D5 Upward D2 (O) 3-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 4-0
Ares D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 2-1
Apeliotes D3 Nijmegen D4 0-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Zevenaar D2 (O) Ares D2 (O) 2-2
Union D6 Apeliotes D5 0-2
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D5 6-1
Nijmegen D4 Union D4 1-1
Nijmegen D6 Apeliotes D3 0-3
Upward D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Zevenaar D2 (O) Upward D2 (O) 2-2
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D6 3-1
Apeliotes D5 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-3
Union D5 Nijmegen D4 1-2
Ares D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 1-0
Union D4 Nijmegen D6 4-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Upward D2 (O) Ares D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D6 Union D5 2-3
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D5 1-2
Apeliotes D3 Union D4 1-2
Union D6 Zevenaar D2 (O) 6-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Upward D2 (O) Union D6 1-6
Zevenaar D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 1-3
Arnhem D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 2-2
Apeliotes D5 Nijmegen D6 1-1
Union D5 Apeliotes D3 0-3
Ares D2 (O) Union D4 3-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Nijmegen D6 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-6
Apeliotes D3 Apeliotes D5 0-4
Union D4 Union D5 2-1
Union D6 Ares D2 (O) 1-2
Beuningen D2 (O) Upward D2 (O) 3-2
Nijmegen D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 5-0