Dames 04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Ted van Van Kerkhoff
Aanvoerder Eline van de Sande
Aanvoerder Frederique Turlings

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV D2 22 56 18 2 2
2 Zwolle D4 22 54 17 3 2
3 Beuningen D3 22 53 17 2 3
4 EHV D3 21 34 10 4 7
5 Zwolle D5 22 33 11 0 11
6 Deventer D2 22 32 10 2 10
7 Apeliotes D4 22 29 9 2 11
8 Union D3 22 27 8 3 11
9 Drienerlo D2 20 18 6 0 14
10 Bully D3 21 15 4 3 14
11 Nijmegen D5 22 14 3 5 14
12 Twente D2 22 10 2 4 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwolle D4 EHV D2 (O) 2-1
Union D3 Beuningen D3 0-5
Bully D3 Deventer D2 (O) 4-4
Apeliotes D4 Twente D2 (O) 2-2
Drienerlo D2 (O) Nijmegen D5 0-1
EHV D3 Zwolle D5 5-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwolle D5 Zwolle D4 3-4
Nijmegen D5 EHV D3 1-3
Twente D2 (O) Drienerlo D2 (O) 3-5
Deventer D2 (O) Apeliotes D4 7-1
Beuningen D3 Bully D3 7-0
EHV D2 (O) Union D3 1-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Drienerlo D2 (O) Deventer D2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D3 0-4
Bully D3 EHV D2 (O) 0-7
Union D3 Zwolle D4 0-3
Nijmegen D5 Zwolle D5 0-1
EHV D3 Twente D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
EHV D2 (O) Apeliotes D4 3-0
Beuningen D3 Drienerlo D2 (O) 6-1
Deventer D2 (O) EHV D3 3-2
Twente D2 (O) Nijmegen D5 3-3
Zwolle D5 Union D3 4-2
Zwolle D4 Bully D3 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
EHV D3 Beuningen D3 2-3
Nijmegen D5 Deventer D2 (O) 0-3
Twente D2 (O) Zwolle D5 2-0
Bully D3 Union D3 0-5
Apeliotes D4 Zwolle D4 3-6
Drienerlo D2 (O) EHV D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Deventer D2 (O) Twente D2 (O) 5-1
Beuningen D3 Nijmegen D5 2-0
EHV D2 (O) EHV D3 2-2
Zwolle D4 Drienerlo D2 (O) 7-1
Zwolle D5 Bully D3 5-0
Union D3 Apeliotes D4 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Twente D2 (O) Beuningen D3 2-4
Deventer D2 (O) Zwolle D5 1-2
Apeliotes D4 Bully D3 6-3
Drienerlo D2 (O) Union D3 4-2
EHV D3 Zwolle D4 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Beuningen D3 Deventer D2 (O) 4-3
Bully D3 Drienerlo D2 (O) 2-3
Union D3 EHV D3 3-3
Zwolle D4 Nijmegen D5 4-1
EHV D2 (O) Twente D2 (O) 6-0
Zwolle D5 Apeliotes D4 6-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D5 Union D3 0-2
Twente D2 (O) Zwolle D4 0-7
Drienerlo D2 (O) Apeliotes D4 0-2
Beuningen D3 Zwolle D5 0-1
EHV D3 Bully D3 9-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwolle D4 Deventer D2 (O) 4-2
EHV D2 (O) Beuningen D3 3-1
Apeliotes D4 EHV D3 2-5
Drienerlo D2 (O) Zwolle D5 2-4
Bully D3 Nijmegen D5 3-3
Union D3 Twente D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Twente D2 (O) Bully D3 1-4
Nijmegen D5 EHV D2 (O) 0-6
DONDERDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2019
Deventer D2 (O) Union D3 1-2
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Beuningen D3 Zwolle D4 3-2
Nijmegen D5 Apeliotes D4 2-0
Zwolle D5 EHV D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Beuningen D3 Union D3 7-2
EHV D2 (O) Zwolle D4 2-1
Deventer D2 (O) Bully D3 5-1
Nijmegen D5 Drienerlo D2 (O) 1-3
Twente D2 (O) Apeliotes D4 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Drienerlo D2 (O) Twente D2 (O) 2-4
Apeliotes D4 Deventer D2 (O) 4-0
Union D3 EHV D2 (O) 2-7
Bully D3 Beuningen D3 1-5
Zwolle D4 Zwolle D5 3-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Zwolle D5 Nijmegen D5 9-0
Zwolle D4 Union D3 4-1
EHV D2 (O) Bully D3 8-0
Beuningen D3 Apeliotes D4 8-2
Deventer D2 (O) Drienerlo D2 (O) 4-1
Twente D2 (O) EHV D3 1-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Drienerlo D2 (O) Beuningen D3 0-2
Apeliotes D4 EHV D2 (O) 0-4
Bully D3 Zwolle D4 2-6
Union D3 Zwolle D5 1-4
EHV D3 Deventer D2 (O) 4-1
Nijmegen D5 Twente D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Beuningen D3 EHV D3 6-1
EHV D2 (O) Drienerlo D2 (O) 8-0
Zwolle D4 Apeliotes D4 2-0
Union D3 Bully D3 10-2
Deventer D2 (O) Nijmegen D5 4-1
Zwolle D5 Twente D2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
EHV D3 EHV D2 (O) 0-5
Bully D3 Zwolle D5 4-3
Drienerlo D2 (O) Zwolle D4 0-2
Apeliotes D4 Union D3 2-1
Twente D2 (O) Deventer D2 (O) 1-2
Nijmegen D5 Beuningen D3 1-1
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2019
Zwolle D5 EHV D3 5-3
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Deventer D2 (O) EHV D2 (O) 0-4
EHV D3 Drienerlo D2 (O) 8-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Bully D3 Apeliotes D4 2-3
Zwolle D5 Deventer D2 (O) 0-1
Beuningen D3 Twente D2 (O) 16-0
EHV D2 (O) Nijmegen D5 5-0
Zwolle D4 EHV D3 1-1
Union D3 Drienerlo D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Nijmegen D5 Zwolle D4 0-4
Twente D2 (O) EHV D2 (O) 0-7
Deventer D2 (O) Beuningen D3 0-4
Apeliotes D4 Zwolle D5 8-1
EHV D3 Union D3 5-0
DONDERDAG 23 MEI 2019
EHV D3 Nijmegen D5 4-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Zwolle D5 Beuningen D3 1-2
EHV D2 (O) Deventer D2 (O) 10-0
Zwolle D4 Twente D2 (O) 8-0
Union D3 Nijmegen D5 3-3
Bully D3 EHV D3 7-0
Apeliotes D4 Drienerlo D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Beuningen D3 EHV D2 (O) 2-2
Deventer D2 (O) Zwolle D4 0-1
Twente D2 (O) Union D3 1-2
Nijmegen D5 Bully D3 2-1
Zwolle D5 Drienerlo D2 (O) 0-2
EHV D3 Apeliotes D4 2-3
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Bully D3 Twente D2 (O) 5-3
Union D3 Deventer D2 (O) 3-3
Zwolle D4 Beuningen D3 2-1
EHV D2 (O) Zwolle D5 12-1
Apeliotes D4 Nijmegen D5 3-1