Dames 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bas van Eeden
Trainer Bart van Loon
Aanvoerder Carolijn Jansen
Aanvoerder Lieve Roppe

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D4 11 28 9 1 1
2 Union D6 11 24 7 3 1
3 Arnhem D2 10 21 7 0 3
4 Union D4 11 19 5 4 2
5 Apeliotes D5 10 15 4 3 3
6 Beuningen D2 10 13 4 1 5
7 Upward D2 11 13 3 4 4
8 Apeliotes D3 10 12 3 3 4
9 Ares D2 10 11 2 5 3
10 Zevenaar D2 10 6 1 3 6
11 Union D5 11 5 1 2 8
12 Nijmegen D6 11 5 0 5 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D2 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D2 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Union D6 n.n.b uit
24 mrt MHCBeuningen D2 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D4 n.n.b uit
7 apr NMHC Nijmegen D6 n.n.b thuis
14 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D3 n.n.b uit
12 mei Union D4 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Union D5 n.n.b uit
26 mei HC Ares D2 n.n.b uit
2 jun AHC Velp D2 n.n.b thuis
16 jun Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D4 1-3
Union D6 Union D5 3-0
Upward D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 0-0
Nijmegen D6 Ares D2 (O) 2-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 1-4
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D3 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Union D5 Beuningen D2 (O) 2-4
Union D4 Nijmegen D4 1-2
Apeliotes D3 Nijmegen D6 1-1
Apeliotes D5 Union D6 2-0
Ares D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 2-2
Arnhem D2 (O) Upward D2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Union D6 Arnhem D2 (O) 2-1
Upward D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes D3 Ares D2 (O) 2-0
Nijmegen D6 Union D4 0-0
Nijmegen D4 Union D5 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 5-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D6 0-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 3-1
Apeliotes D5 Nijmegen D4 1-2
Union D5 Nijmegen D6 5-1
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 2-1
Ares D2 (O) Upward D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Union D4 Ares D2 (O) 1-1
Union D6 Upward D2 (O) 3-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 5-2
Nijmegen D6 Apeliotes D5 0-0
Apeliotes D3 Union D5 1-0
Nijmegen D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Union D5 Upward D2 (O) 0-1
Union D4 Union D6 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Union D5 Union D4 2-2
Ares D2 (O) Union D6 2-2
Apeliotes D5 Apeliotes D3 2-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 4-1
Upward D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 0-0
Zevenaar D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 2-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D6 Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-1
Union D4 Apeliotes D5 0-1
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 3-4
Nijmegen D4 Upward D2 (O) 3-1
Union D5 Ares D2 (O) 1-4
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D6 2-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Union D6 Nijmegen D4 4-3
Upward D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 3-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D4 1-2
Apeliotes D5 Union D5 1-1
Ares D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 3-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 0-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2 (O) 0-0
Nijmegen D6 Union D6 0-2
Union D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 2-0
Apeliotes D5 Ares D2 (O) 3-2
Union D5 Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
Nijmegen D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D4 Ares D2 (O) 5-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 6-0
Union D6 Apeliotes D3 2-1
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D5 1-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 4-1
Upward D2 (O) Union D4 0-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D6 Nijmegen D4 1-2