Dames 06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Celesta Kuling
Aanvoerder Quinty van der Meijden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D6 Union D8 9:00
Ares D3 Haackey D2 (O) 12:00
EHV D4 Bemmel D3 12:45
PW D2 (O) Wageningen D3 13:00
Wageningen D5 Nijmegen D8 16:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wageningen D5 14 36 11 3 0
2 Nijmegen D8 14 34 11 1 2
3 Wageningen D3 14 23 7 2 5
4 Haackey D2 14 22 7 1 6
5 Bemmel D3 14 20 6 2 6
6 Ares D3 14 20 6 2 6
7 PW D2 14 17 5 2 7
8 EHV D4 14 14 4 2 8
9 Union D8 14 10 2 4 8
10 Apeliotes D6 14 4 1 1 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mei Union D8 09:00 thuis - Willem Faassen - Veld 4
19 mei NMHC Nijmegen D8 10:00 uit
26 mei MHC Bemmel 800 D3 15:45 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2
2 jun HHC Haackey D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ares D3 Wageningen D5 0-0
PW D2 (O) Apeliotes D6 6-0
Haackey D2 (O) Union D8 5-1
EHV D4 Wageningen D3 2-3
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D8 1-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ares D3 Apeliotes D6 2-0
Nijmegen D8 Haackey D2 (O) 4-1
Wageningen D5 EHV D4 4-0
Wageningen D3 Bemmel D3 0-2
Union D8 PW D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
EHV D4 Apeliotes D6 7-0
Haackey D2 (O) Bemmel D3 0-3
Wageningen D5 Wageningen D3 1-0
PW D2 (O) Nijmegen D8 0-2
Ares D3 Union D8 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bemmel D3 PW D2 (O) 2-0
Union D8 EHV D4 1-0
Apeliotes D6 Wageningen D5 1-14
Wageningen D3 Haackey D2 (O) 3-3
Nijmegen D8 Ares D3 4-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Wageningen D5 Union D8 6-0
Ares D3 Bemmel D3 2-1
EHV D4 Nijmegen D8 1-0
Apeliotes D6 Wageningen D3 0-6
PW D2 (O) Haackey D2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Wageningen D5 Bemmel D3 2-1
EHV D4 Haackey D2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes D6 Nijmegen D8 0-8
Ares D3 PW D2 (O) 3-4
Union D8 Wageningen D3 0-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Bemmel D3 Apeliotes D6 4-0
Ares D3 Wageningen D3 3-0
PW D2 (O) EHV D4 5-2
Nijmegen D8 Union D8 2-0
Haackey D2 (O) Wageningen D5 0-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Wageningen D3 Nijmegen D8 0-3
Apeliotes D6 Haackey D2 (O) 0-1
EHV D4 Ares D3 4-1
Union D8 Bemmel D3 1-1
Wageningen D5 PW D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Wageningen D3 PW D2 (O) 4-2
Bemmel D3 EHV D4 2-1
Nijmegen D8 Wageningen D5 1-1
Union D8 Apeliotes D6 1-3
Haackey D2 (O) Ares D3 2-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Wageningen D5 Ares D3 3-0
Apeliotes D6 PW D2 (O) 0-1
Union D8 Haackey D2 (O) 0-2
Wageningen D3 EHV D4 2-0
Nijmegen D8 Bemmel D3 3-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
EHV D4 Wageningen D5 0-5
Haackey D2 (O) Nijmegen D8 0-1
Bemmel D3 Wageningen D3 1-1
PW D2 (O) Union D8 0-0
Apeliotes D6 Ares D3 0-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Bemmel D3 Haackey D2 (O) 2-1
Union D8 Ares D3 0-0
Nijmegen D8 PW D2 (O) 2-1
Apeliotes D6 EHV D4 0-0
Wageningen D3 Wageningen D5 0-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
PW D2 (O) Bemmel D3 2-1
EHV D4 Union D8 3-3
Haackey D2 (O) Wageningen D3 0-6
Ares D3 Nijmegen D8 0-4
Wageningen D5 Apeliotes D6 5-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Bemmel D3 Ares D3 0-4
Nijmegen D8 EHV D4 2-3
Wageningen D3 Apeliotes D6 2-0
Haackey D2 (O) PW D2 (O) 4-2
Union D8 Wageningen D5 0-1