Dames 08

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede D2 22 64 21 1 0
2 Wageningen D4 21 52 17 1 3
3 Bemmel D2 22 48 15 3 4
4 Union D7 22 40 13 1 8
5 Wijchen D2 22 38 11 5 6
6 Nijmegen D7 22 36 11 3 8
7 HCM D3 22 30 9 3 10
8 Apeliotes D7 22 18 6 0 16
9 Apeliotes D8 22 18 5 3 14
10 Doetinchem D2 21 15 4 3 14
11 Nijmegen D9 22 14 4 2 16
12 Dieren D2 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Doetinchem D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 0-2
Wageningen D4 Dieren D2 (O) 4-0
Apeliotes D8 Ede D2 (O) 1-6
HCM D3 Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes D7 Union D7 0-3
Wijchen D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bemmel D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 3-0
Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 2-1
Ede D2 (O) Wageningen D4 3-2
Union D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-0
Nijmegen D7 Doetinchem D2 (O) 5-0
Nijmegen D9 HCM D3 1-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Doetinchem D2 (O) Union D7 1-7
Wijchen D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 8-1
Apeliotes D7 Ede D2 (O) 0-8
Wageningen D4 Bemmel D2 (O) 6-0
Apeliotes D8 HCM D3 0-4
Nijmegen D7 Nijmegen D9 4-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCM D3 Wageningen D4 1-4
Bemmel D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 6-0
Ede D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 2-0
Dieren D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 0-2
Union D7 Nijmegen D7 5-2
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D8 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Doetinchem D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-7
Apeliotes D7 HCM D3 1-2
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D8 5-0
Union D7 Nijmegen D9 6-3
Nijmegen D7 Dieren D2 (O) 0-1
Wijchen D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Dieren D2 (O) Union D7 0-8
Apeliotes D8 Apeliotes D7 2-0
HCM D3 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-1
Bemmel D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 3-0
Ede D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 2-0
Nijmegen D9 Wageningen D4 1-7
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Union D7 Ede D2 (O) 0-1
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 0-2
Apeliotes D7 Wageningen D4 0-8
Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 2-2
Nijmegen D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 3-3
Doetinchem D2 (O) HCM D3 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D7 2-6
Ede D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 6-0
Bemmel D2 (O) Union D7 5-0
HCM D3 Nijmegen D7 4-2
Apeliotes D8 Doetinchem D2 (O) 0-0
Wageningen D4 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 7-2
Dieren D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2
Union D7 HCM D3 2-0
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D8 6-0
Doetinchem D2 (O) Wageningen D4 0-3
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
Ede D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 6-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 1-1
Wageningen D4 Nijmegen D7 6-1
Apeliotes D8 Union D7 3-2
HCM D3 Dieren D2 (O) 4-1
Bemmel D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-1
Apeliotes D7 Doetinchem D2 (O) 5-4
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Ede D2 (O) HCM D3 5-0
VRIJDAG 22 FEBRUARI 2019
Doetinchem D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
Nijmegen D9 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-6
Union D7 Wageningen D4 2-4
DINSDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2019
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D7 5-0
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 3-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Nijmegen D9 Doetinchem D2 (O) 0-0
Nijmegen D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 0-2
Dieren D2 (O) Wageningen D4 0-5
Ede D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 5-1
Bemmel D2 (O) HCM D3 2-0
Union D7 Apeliotes D7 4-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Wijchen D2 (O) Union D7 4-1
Apeliotes D7 Dieren D2 (O) 3-0
Wageningen D4 Ede D2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes D8 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-4
HCM D3 Nijmegen D9 1-2
Doetinchem D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 0-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Dieren D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 1-2
HCM D3 Apeliotes D8 2-0
Bemmel D2 (O) Wageningen D4 1-1
Ede D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 8-0
Nijmegen D9 Nijmegen D7 1-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Nijmegen D7 Union D7 4-1
Doetinchem D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 4-0
Apeliotes D8 Nijmegen D9 1-0
Wageningen D4 HCM D3 5-0
Apeliotes D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2
Wijchen D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Nijmegen D9 Union D7 0-1
Ede D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 7-1
Bemmel D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 1-2
HCM D3 Apeliotes D7 3-0
Apeliotes D8 Wageningen D4 1-4
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 0-1
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2019
Union D7 Doetinchem D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Wijchen D2 (O) HCM D3 2-2
Union D7 Dieren D2 (O) 6-0
Wageningen D4 Nijmegen D9 8-0
Nijmegen D7 Ede D2 (O) 3-3
Apeliotes D7 Apeliotes D8 2-0
Doetinchem D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Apeliotes D8 Wijchen D2 (O) 0-7
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D7 4-0
Nijmegen D9 Dieren D2 (O) 2-1
Ede D2 (O) Union D7 5-0
Bemmel D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 6-1
HCM D3 Doetinchem D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Union D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-6
Dieren D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-9
Apeliotes D7 Nijmegen D9 4-2
Wijchen D2 (O) Wageningen D4 1-6
Doetinchem D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 4-1
Nijmegen D7 HCM D3 3-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Nijmegen D9 Ede D2 (O) 0-7
Bemmel D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 10-0
HCM D3 Union D7 1-1
Apeliotes D8 Nijmegen D7 1-4
Apeliotes D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Ede D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 7-0
Dieren D2 (O) HCM D3 2-3
Union D7 Apeliotes D8 6-0
Nijmegen D7 Wageningen D4 1-4
Nijmegen D9 Wijchen D2 (O) 0-4
Doetinchem D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 2-3
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Apeliotes D7 Nijmegen D7 0-3
Wageningen D4 Union D7 1-2
Apeliotes D8 Dieren D2 (O) 2-1
HCM D3 Ede D2 (O) 1-8
Bemmel D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 4-0
Wijchen D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 10-0