Dames 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Skip Bentum
Trainer Bart Wasseveld
Aanvoerder Roos Akkermans
Aanvoerder Anne Santes
Aanvoerder Aniek Smedts

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wijchen D3 22 56 18 2 2
2 Apeliotes D9 22 55 18 1 3
3 Union D9 22 47 15 2 5
4 Arnhem D3 22 44 14 2 6
5 Oude IJsselstreek D1 22 39 12 3 7
6 Nijmegen D12 22 34 9 7 6
7 Nijmegen D14 22 32 9 5 8
8 Nijmegen D11 22 23 7 2 13
9 Apeliotes D10 22 21 6 3 13
10 Beuningen D4 22 15 5 0 17
11 Upward D3 22 9 2 3 17
12 Nijmegen D13 22 6 2 0 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D14 Apeliotes D10 2-2
Arnhem D3 Upward D3 3-0
Nijmegen D13 Union D9 0-8
Beuningen D4 Wijchen D3 0-6
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Apeliotes D9 1-1
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D11 2-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D10 Arnhem D3 1-5
Upward D3 Nijmegen D12 1-3
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D13 7-0
Union D9 Nijmegen D14 7-2
Nijmegen D11 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-2
Apeliotes D9 Beuningen D4 7-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D13 Apeliotes D9 0-5
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D11 0-5
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D12 2-2
Apeliotes D10 Upward D3 4-4
Arnhem D3 Union D9 2-1
Nijmegen D14 Wijchen D3 1-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D12 Beuningen D4 2-0
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D13 3-0
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D14 4-1
Wijchen D3 Arnhem D3 1-1
Union D9 Apeliotes D10 8-0
Upward D3 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Nijmegen D14 Nijmegen D11 2-3
Apeliotes D10 Wijchen D3 0-3
Union D9 Upward D3 0-0
Nijmegen D13 Nijmegen D12 1-4
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D9 1-2
Beuningen D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Apeliotes D9 Apeliotes D10 1-0
Nijmegen D11 Arnhem D3 0-5
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D14 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D13 7-0
Wijchen D3 Union D9 2-1
Upward D3 Beuningen D4 0-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D12 1-0
Nijmegen D14 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-0
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D11 1-4
Union D9 Apeliotes D9 3-2
Wijchen D3 Upward D3 7-0
Nijmegen D13 Beuningen D4 0-8
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D14 0-3
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D10 2-0
Nijmegen D11 Union D9 1-2
Apeliotes D9 Wijchen D3 0-2
Upward D3 Nijmegen D13 3-0
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Arnhem D3 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Union D9 Nijmegen D12 2-2
Apeliotes D10 Oude IJsselstreek D1 2-7
Apeliotes D9 Upward D3 9-0
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D11 3-0
Nijmegen D14 Nijmegen D13 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D14 Upward D3 3-0
Nijmegen D13 Arnhem D3 0-3
Beuningen D4 Apeliotes D10 5-0
Nijmegen D12 Wijchen D3 1-2
Nijmegen D11 Apeliotes D9 0-2
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Union D9 0-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Arnhem D3 Beuningen D4 5-2
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D13 4-2
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
Wijchen D3 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-1
Union D9 Beuningen D4 2-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D14 1-1
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D12 3-0
Upward D3 Nijmegen D11 3-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Apeliotes D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-0
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D12 2-2
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D14 3-1
Union D9 Nijmegen D13 5-0
Upward D3 Arnhem D3 0-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D11 1-0
Nijmegen D12 Upward D3 1-1
Nijmegen D13 Wijchen D3 1-2
Nijmegen D14 Union D9 0-1
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D10 0-1
Beuningen D4 Apeliotes D9 0-9
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Nijmegen D12 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-0
Nijmegen D11 Beuningen D4 1-0
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D13 7-0
Upward D3 Apeliotes D10 0-2
Union D9 Arnhem D3 2-1
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D14 2-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Upward D3 1-0
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D12 0-1
Arnhem D3 Wijchen D3 3-1
Apeliotes D10 Union D9 0-6
Nijmegen D13 Nijmegen D11 1-3
Nijmegen D14 Apeliotes D9 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Beuningen D4 4-1
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D13 2-0
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D14 1-3
Apeliotes D9 Arnhem D3 7-1
Wijchen D3 Apeliotes D10 4-0
Upward D3 Union D9 0-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D11 2-1
Apeliotes D10 Apeliotes D9 0-4
Union D9 Wijchen D3 0-2
Beuningen D4 Upward D3 1-0
Nijmegen D13 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-2
Nijmegen D14 Nijmegen D12 2-2
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Wijchen D3 Beuningen D4 4-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Upward D3 Wijchen D3 1-5
Apeliotes D9 Union D9 2-1
Nijmegen D11 Apeliotes D10 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D14 6-1
Nijmegen D12 Arnhem D3 2-3
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D13 5-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D12 0-3
Union D9 Nijmegen D11 3-1
Wijchen D3 Apeliotes D9 0-1
Nijmegen D13 Upward D3 1-0
Nijmegen D14 Beuningen D4 3-2
Arnhem D3 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Nijmegen D11 Wijchen D3 3-7
Upward D3 Apeliotes D9 0-3
Nijmegen D12 Union D9 3-1
Nijmegen D13 Nijmegen D14 1-8
Beuningen D4 Arnhem D3 2-4
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Apeliotes D10 0-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Upward D3 Nijmegen D14 0-6
Apeliotes D10 Beuningen D4 3-1
Union D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 4-0
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D12 4-0
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D11 3-2
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D13 5-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Wijchen D3 0-3
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D9 1-2
Nijmegen D11 Upward D3 7-0
Beuningen D4 Union D9 1-3
Nijmegen D13 Apeliotes D10 3-2
Nijmegen D14 Arnhem D3 1-3