Dames 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Skip Bentum
Trainer Bart Wasseveld
Aanvoerder Roos Akkermans
Aanvoerder Anne Santes
Aanvoerder Aniek Smedts

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Wijchen D3 Oude IJsselstreek D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wijchen D3 10 28 9 1 0
2 Apeliotes D9 10 22 7 1 2
3 Arnhem D3 10 22 7 1 2
4 Union D9 10 20 6 2 2
5 Oude IJsselstreek D1 10 20 6 2 2
6 Nijmegen D12 10 18 5 3 2
7 Nijmegen D14 10 14 4 2 4
8 Nijmegen D11 10 12 4 0 6
9 Beuningen D4 10 9 3 0 7
10 Apeliotes D10 11 5 1 2 8
11 Upward D3 10 5 1 2 7
12 Nijmegen D13 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D14 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt AHC Velp D3 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D3 n.n.b uit
31 mrt Union D9 n.n.b thuis
7 apr MHC Wijchen D3 n.n.b uit
14 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D9 n.n.b thuis
12 mei NMHC Nijmegen D11 n.n.b uit
19 mei NMHC Nijmegen D12 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HCOIJ D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun MHCBeuningen D4 n.n.b thuis
16 jun NMHC Nijmegen D13 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D14 Apeliotes D10 2-2
Arnhem D3 Upward D3 3-0
Nijmegen D13 Union D9 0-8
Beuningen D4 Wijchen D3 0-6
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Apeliotes D9 1-1
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D11 2-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D10 Arnhem D3 1-5
Upward D3 Nijmegen D12 1-3
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D13 7-0
Union D9 Nijmegen D14 7-2
Nijmegen D11 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-2
Apeliotes D9 Beuningen D4 7-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D13 Apeliotes D9 0-5
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D11 0-5
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D12 2-2
Apeliotes D10 Upward D3 4-4
Arnhem D3 Union D9 2-1
Nijmegen D14 Wijchen D3 1-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D12 Beuningen D4 2-0
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D13 3-0
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D14 4-1
Wijchen D3 Arnhem D3 1-1
Union D9 Apeliotes D10 8-0
Upward D3 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Nijmegen D14 Nijmegen D11 2-3
Apeliotes D10 Wijchen D3 0-3
Union D9 Upward D3 0-0
Nijmegen D13 Nijmegen D12 1-4
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D9 1-2
Beuningen D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Apeliotes D9 Apeliotes D10 1-0
Nijmegen D11 Arnhem D3 0-5
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D14 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D13 7-0
Wijchen D3 Union D9 2-1
Upward D3 Beuningen D4 0-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D12 1-0
Nijmegen D14 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-0
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D11 1-4
Union D9 Apeliotes D9 3-2
Wijchen D3 Upward D3 7-0
Nijmegen D13 Beuningen D4 0-8
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D14 0-3
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D10 2-0
Nijmegen D11 Union D9 1-2
Apeliotes D9 Wijchen D3 0-2
Upward D3 Nijmegen D13 3-0
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Arnhem D3 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Union D9 Nijmegen D12 2-2
Apeliotes D10 Oude IJsselstreek D1 2-7
Apeliotes D9 Upward D3 9-0
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D11 3-0
Nijmegen D14 Nijmegen D13 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D14 Upward D3 3-0
Nijmegen D13 Arnhem D3 0-3
Beuningen D4 Apeliotes D10 5-0
Nijmegen D12 Wijchen D3 1-2
Nijmegen D11 Apeliotes D9 0-2
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Union D9 0-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Arnhem D3 Beuningen D4 5-2
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D13 4-2