Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Casper Broekman
Trainer Justin Subramaniam
Aanvoerder Lieke van der Steur
Aanvoerder Britt van der Vegt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D4 Union D4
Beuningen D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 8:45
Nijmegen D4 Beuningen D3
Union D3 Zevenaar D2 (O) 15:00
Union D6 Arnhem D2 (O) 10:45
Upward D2 Apeliotes D3 12:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D3 12 34 11 1 0
2 Beuningen D2 12 28 9 1 2
3 Arnhem D2 11 24 8 0 3
4 Union D6 12 22 7 1 4
5 Apeliotes D3 12 21 6 3 3
6 Zevenaar D2 13 16 5 1 7
7 HCM D2 11 14 4 2 5
8 Nijmegen D4 12 13 4 1 7
9 Upward D2 12 8 2 2 8
10 Union D4 12 8 2 2 8
11 Union D3 12 7 1 4 7
12 Apeliotes D4 11 7 1 4 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D2 12:10 uit
17 mei MHCBeuningen D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D4 n.n.b uit
7 jun NMHC Nijmegen D4 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHCBeuningen D3 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 1-1
Beuningen D3 Zevenaar D2 (O) 4-0
Nijmegen D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-4
Apeliotes D4 Union D3 0-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Upward D2 5-0
HCM D2 (O) Union D6 3-7
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Apeliotes D3 HCM D2 (O) 1-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D4 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Beuningen D3 2-6
Union D3 Nijmegen D4 1-0
Upward D2 Apeliotes D4 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Union D6 0-0
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D4 Upward D2 2-1
Beuningen D3 Union D3 6-2
Union D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-8
HCM D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Upward D2 Beuningen D3 1-7
Union D3 Union D4 2-2
Arnhem D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 3-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 1-3
Union D6 Apeliotes D4 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
HCM D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Union D4 Upward D2 2-1
Beuningen D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 3-0
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D4 2-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D6 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Union D6 Nijmegen D4 5-2
Upward D2 HCM D2 (O) 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D4 4-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 5-0
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D3 1-7
Union D3 Apeliotes D3 0-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2 2-0
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D6 6-4
Beuningen D3 Nijmegen D4 4-0
Union D4 Apeliotes D4 5-0
HCM D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D3 1-4
Upward D2 Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 5-1
Nijmegen D4 Union D4 2-0
Union D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 1-3
Union D3 Union D6 1-3
Arnhem D2 (O) Upward D2 2-1
Zevenaar D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 0-3
Union D4 Beuningen D3 0-8
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D4 Union D6 0-6
Beuningen D3 HCM D2 (O) 5-0
Upward D2 Union D3 1-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 7-1
Apeliotes D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D3 1-2
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Apeliotes D4 2-1
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Union D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 6-0
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D3 0-0
Union D6 Upward D2 4-1
Apeliotes D4 HCM D2 (O) 0-0
VRIJDAG 6 MAART 2020
Union D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Apeliotes D3 Union D4 3-0
Upward D2 Beuningen D2 (O) 4-3
Arnhem D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 1-4
Union D3 Apeliotes D4 1-1
Union D6 HCM D2 (O) 1-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Beuningen D3 1-3