Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Casper Broekman
Trainer Justin Subramaniam
Aanvoerder Lieke van der Steur
Aanvoerder Britt van der Vegt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 12:15
Beuningen D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 12:30
Beuningen D3 HCM D2 (O) 14:30
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D3 13:30
Union D4 Union D6 12:45
Upward D2 Union D3 12:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D3 8 24 8 0 0
2 Arnhem D2 9 24 8 0 1
3 Beuningen D2 9 22 7 1 1
4 Union D6 8 13 4 1 3
5 Apeliotes D3 8 11 3 2 3
6 HCM D2 7 10 3 1 3
7 Union D4 8 8 2 2 4
8 Nijmegen D4 8 7 2 1 5
9 Zevenaar D2 9 7 2 1 6
10 Union D3 8 5 1 2 5
11 Apeliotes D4 7 5 1 2 4
12 Upward D2 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov NMHC Nijmegen D4 13:30 uit
1 dec MHCBeuningen D3 09:00 thuis - Willem Faassen - Veld 4
8 mrt Union D4 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HCM Arnhem D2 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Union D6 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr AHC Velp D2 n.n.b uit
19 apr Union D3 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D2 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHCBeuningen D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D4 n.n.b uit
7 jun NMHC Nijmegen D4 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHCBeuningen D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Beuningen D2 (O) Upward D2 5-0
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 1-1
Nijmegen D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-4
HCM D2 (O) Union D6 3-7
Apeliotes D4 Union D3 0-0
Beuningen D3 Zevenaar D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Apeliotes D3 HCM D2 (O) 1-2
Upward D2 Apeliotes D4 1-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D4 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Beuningen D3 2-6
Union D3 Nijmegen D4 1-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Union D6 0-0
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Beuningen D3 Union D3 6-2
Union D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-8
HCM D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-0
Nijmegen D4 Upward D2 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D6 Apeliotes D4 2-0
Zevenaar D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 1-3
Arnhem D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 3-2
Union D3 Union D4 2-2
Upward D2 Beuningen D3 1-7
Beuningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HCM D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Union D4 Upward D2 2-1
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D4 2-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D6 2-4
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
Beuningen D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D3 1-7
Union D6 Nijmegen D4 5-2
Arnhem D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 5-0
Union D3 Apeliotes D3 0-2
Upward D2 HCM D2 (O) 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D4 4-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D6 6-4
Beuningen D3 Nijmegen D4 4-0
Union D4 Apeliotes D4 5-0
HCM D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 4-4
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D3 1-4
Union D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 3-6
Upward D2 Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 5-1
Nijmegen D4 Union D4 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 0-3
Arnhem D2 (O) Upward D2 2-1
Union D3 Union D6 1-3
Union D4 Beuningen D3 0-8
HCM D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 1-3