Dames 04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Diederik Groeneveld
Trainer Sybren Kootstra
Trainer Dirk Lamée
Aanvoerder Marijn Miessen
Aanvoerder Benthe Reuken
Aanvoerder Lieke Schoenmaker

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D3
Apeliotes D4 HCM D2 (O)
Union D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 14:45
Union D6 Upward D2 15:00
Zevenaar D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 13:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D3 10 30 10 0 0
2 Beuningen D2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Arnhem D2 10 24 8 0 2
4 Union D6 10 19 6 1 3
5 Apeliotes D3 10 17 5 2 3
6 HCM D2 9 10 3 1 5
7 Nijmegen D4 10 10 3 1 6
8 Zevenaar D2 10 10 3 1 6
9 Union D4 10 8 2 2 6
10 Union D3 10 6 1 3 6
11 Upward D2 10 5 1 2 7
12 Apeliotes D4 9 5 1 2 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt HCM Arnhem D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt Union D3 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHCBeuningen D2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Union D6 n.n.b thuis
5 apr NMHC Nijmegen D4 n.n.b thuis
19 apr MHCBeuningen D3 n.n.b uit
26 apr AHC Velp D2 n.n.b uit
10 mei Union D4 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HCM Arnhem D2 n.n.b uit
24 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D3 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D2 n.n.b uit
14 jun AHC Velp D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 1-1
Beuningen D3 Zevenaar D2 (O) 4-0
Nijmegen D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-4
Apeliotes D4 Union D3 0-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Upward D2 5-0
HCM D2 (O) Union D6 3-7
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Apeliotes D3 HCM D2 (O) 1-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D4 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Beuningen D3 2-6
Union D3 Nijmegen D4 1-0
Upward D2 Apeliotes D4 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Union D6 0-0
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D4 Upward D2 2-1
Beuningen D3 Union D3 6-2
Union D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-8
HCM D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Upward D2 Beuningen D3 1-7
Union D3 Union D4 2-2
Arnhem D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 3-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 1-3
Union D6 Apeliotes D4 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
HCM D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Union D4 Upward D2 2-1
Beuningen D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 3-0
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D4 2-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D6 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Union D6 Nijmegen D4 5-2
Upward D2 HCM D2 (O) 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D4 4-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 5-0
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D3 1-7
Union D3 Apeliotes D3 0-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2 2-0
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D6 6-4
Beuningen D3 Nijmegen D4 4-0
Union D4 Apeliotes D4 5-0
HCM D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D3 1-4
Upward D2 Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 5-1
Nijmegen D4 Union D4 2-0
Union D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 1-3
Union D3 Union D6 1-3
Arnhem D2 (O) Upward D2 2-1
Zevenaar D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 0-3
Union D4 Beuningen D3 0-8
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D4 Union D6 0-6
Beuningen D3 HCM D2 (O) 5-0
Upward D2 Union D3 1-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 7-1
Apeliotes D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D3 1-2
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Apeliotes D4 2-1