Dames 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bas van Eeden
Trainer Bart van Loon
Aanvoerder Sophie Bierens
Aanvoerder Maaike van de Meene

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D5 Zwolle D4
Bully D3 Wageningen D3 12:45
Drienerlo D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 11:00
EHV D3 Ares D2 (O) 10:00
Nijmegen D5 Union D5
Union D7 Zwolle D5 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully D3 12 30 10 0 2
2 Union D7 12 29 9 2 1
3 Ede D2 11 28 9 1 1
4 Nijmegen D5 12 23 7 2 3
5 Ares D2 11 21 7 0 4
6 EHV D3 12 18 6 0 6
7 Wageningen D3 11 18 6 0 5
8 Zwolle D4 11 16 5 1 5
9 Apeliotes D5 12 13 4 1 7
10 Union D5 12 5 1 2 9
11 Zwolle D5 12 3 1 0 11
12 Drienerlo D2 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr HC Zwolle D4 n.n.b thuis
10 mei DHC Drienerlo D2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Union D7 14:45 uit
24 mei O.H.C. Bully D3 n.n.b thuis
7 jun NMHC Nijmegen D5 n.n.b uit
14 jun EHV Enschede D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwolle D5 Wageningen D3 1-2
Ede D2 (O) Union D5 (4-0)TEMP_RESULT
Apeliotes D5 Ares D2 (O) 1-4
Drienerlo D2 (O) EHV D3 1-4
Bully D3 Zwolle D4 3-2
Union D7 Nijmegen D5 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ares D2 (O) Drienerlo D2 (O) 12-0
Nijmegen D5 Bully D3 1-2
Union D5 Apeliotes D5 1-2
Zwolle D4 Zwolle D5 6-1
Wageningen D3 Ede D2 (O) 0-1
EHV D3 Union D7 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D5 Wageningen D3 2-4
Drienerlo D2 (O) Union D5 1-1
Ede D2 (O) Zwolle D5 4-0
Union D7 Ares D2 (O) 3-1
Nijmegen D5 Zwolle D4 3-0
Bully D3 EHV D3 7-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wageningen D3 Drienerlo D2 (O) 3-2
Union D5 Union D7 1-8
EHV D3 Nijmegen D5 0-1
Ares D2 (O) Bully D3 1-5
Zwolle D4 Ede D2 (O) 1-2
Zwolle D5 Apeliotes D5 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Bully D3 Union D5 1-0
Nijmegen D5 Ares D2 (O) 4-1
Union D7 Wageningen D3 5-0
Apeliotes D5 Ede D2 (O) 1-1
EHV D3 Zwolle D4 1-3
Drienerlo D2 (O) Zwolle D5 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwolle D4 Apeliotes D5 1-0
Union D5 Nijmegen D5 0-6
Ares D2 (O) EHV D3 4-5
Ede D2 (O) Drienerlo D2 (O) 4-0
Zwolle D5 Union D7 0-8
Wageningen D3 Bully D3 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Drienerlo D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 0-2
Nijmegen D5 Wageningen D3 2-0
Ares D2 (O) Zwolle D4 4-2
Union D7 Ede D2 (O) 2-1
Bully D3 Zwolle D5 4-0
EHV D3 Union D5 7-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwolle D4 Drienerlo D2 (O) 6-2
Wageningen D3 EHV D3 2-1
Ede D2 (O) Bully D3 3-1
Union D5 Ares D2 (O) 0-2
Zwolle D5 Nijmegen D5 0-3
Apeliotes D5 Union D7 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D7 Drienerlo D2 (O) 17-0
Nijmegen D5 Ede D2 (O) 2-3
EHV D3 Zwolle D5 8-0
Union D5 Zwolle D4 2-2
Bully D3 Apeliotes D5 4-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D7 Zwolle D4 3-1
Apeliotes D5 Nijmegen D5 2-1
Wageningen D3 Union D5 3-2
Ede D2 (O) EHV D3 3-2
Zwolle D5 Ares D2 (O) 0-5
Drienerlo D2 (O) Bully D3 0-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Union D5 Zwolle D5 2-1
Bully D3 Union D7 4-2
EHV D3 Apeliotes D5 5-1
Ares D2 (O) Wageningen D3 3-1
Nijmegen D5 Drienerlo D2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Union D5 Ede D2 (O) 0-4
Ares D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 3-0
Nijmegen D5 Union D7 1-1
EHV D3 Drienerlo D2 (O) 4-0
Zwolle D4 Bully D3 3-2
Wageningen D3 Zwolle D5 2-1