Dames 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bas van Eeden
Trainer Bart van Loon
Aanvoerder Sophie Bierens
Aanvoerder Maaike van de Meene

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully D3 12 30 10 0 2
2 Union D7 12 29 9 2 1
3 Ede D2 11 28 9 1 1
4 Nijmegen D5 12 23 7 2 3
5 Ares D2 11 21 7 0 4
6 EHV D3 12 18 6 0 6
7 Wageningen D3 11 18 6 0 5
8 Zwolle D4 11 16 5 1 5
9 Apeliotes D5 12 13 4 1 7
10 Union D5 12 5 1 2 9
11 Zwolle D5 12 3 1 0 11
12 Drienerlo D2 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwolle D5 Wageningen D3 1-2
Ede D2 (O) Union D5 (4-0)TEMP_RESULT
Apeliotes D5 Ares D2 (O) 1-4
Drienerlo D2 (O) EHV D3 1-4
Bully D3 Zwolle D4 3-2
Union D7 Nijmegen D5 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ares D2 (O) Drienerlo D2 (O) 12-0
Nijmegen D5 Bully D3 1-2
Union D5 Apeliotes D5 1-2
Zwolle D4 Zwolle D5 6-1
Wageningen D3 Ede D2 (O) 0-1
EHV D3 Union D7 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D5 Wageningen D3 2-4
Drienerlo D2 (O) Union D5 1-1
Ede D2 (O) Zwolle D5 4-0
Union D7 Ares D2 (O) 3-1
Nijmegen D5 Zwolle D4 3-0
Bully D3 EHV D3 7-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wageningen D3 Drienerlo D2 (O) 3-2
Union D5 Union D7 1-8
EHV D3 Nijmegen D5 0-1
Ares D2 (O) Bully D3 1-5
Zwolle D4 Ede D2 (O) 1-2
Zwolle D5 Apeliotes D5 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Bully D3 Union D5 1-0
Nijmegen D5 Ares D2 (O) 4-1
Union D7 Wageningen D3 5-0
Apeliotes D5 Ede D2 (O) 1-1
EHV D3 Zwolle D4 1-3
Drienerlo D2 (O) Zwolle D5 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwolle D4 Apeliotes D5 1-0
Union D5 Nijmegen D5 0-6
Ares D2 (O) EHV D3 4-5
Ede D2 (O) Drienerlo D2 (O) 4-0
Zwolle D5 Union D7 0-8
Wageningen D3 Bully D3 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Drienerlo D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 0-2
Nijmegen D5 Wageningen D3 2-0
Ares D2 (O) Zwolle D4 4-2
Union D7 Ede D2 (O) 2-1
Bully D3 Zwolle D5 4-0
EHV D3 Union D5 7-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwolle D4 Drienerlo D2 (O) 6-2
Wageningen D3 EHV D3 2-1
Ede D2 (O) Bully D3 3-1
Union D5 Ares D2 (O) 0-2
Zwolle D5 Nijmegen D5 0-3
Apeliotes D5 Union D7 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D7 Drienerlo D2 (O) 17-0
Nijmegen D5 Ede D2 (O) 2-3
EHV D3 Zwolle D5 8-0
Union D5 Zwolle D4 2-2
Bully D3 Apeliotes D5 4-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D7 Zwolle D4 3-1
Apeliotes D5 Nijmegen D5 2-1
Wageningen D3 Union D5 3-2
Ede D2 (O) EHV D3 3-2
Zwolle D5 Ares D2 (O) 0-5
Drienerlo D2 (O) Bully D3 0-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Union D5 Zwolle D5 2-1
Bully D3 Union D7 4-2
EHV D3 Apeliotes D5 5-1
Ares D2 (O) Wageningen D3 3-1
Nijmegen D5 Drienerlo D2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Union D5 Ede D2 (O) 0-4
Ares D2 (O) Apeliotes D5 3-0
Nijmegen D5 Union D7 1-1
EHV D3 Drienerlo D2 (O) 4-0
Zwolle D4 Bully D3 3-2
Wageningen D3 Zwolle D5 2-1