Dames 07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Tim de Rode
Aanvoerder Anouk Derksen
Aanvoerder Cecile Hulshoff

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D8 Bemmel D2 (O) 15:45
HCM D3 Beuningen D4 10:30
Union D9 Union D8 13:00
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D7 16:30
Wijchen D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 11:00
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D7 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D6 9 24 8 0 1
2 Wageningen D4 9 21 7 0 2
3 Bemmel D2 8 18 5 3 0
4 HCM D3 8 14 4 2 2
5 Apeliotes D7 9 13 4 1 4
6 Nijmegen D7 9 12 4 0 5
7 Wijchen D3 9 11 2 5 2
8 Union D9 9 9 2 3 4
9 Wijchen D2 9 8 2 2 5
10 Union D8 9 8 2 2 5
11 Beuningen D4 9 7 2 1 6
12 Apeliotes D8 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov WMHC D4 16:30 uit
1 dec HCM Arnhem D3 11:00 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2
8 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D8 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Union D9 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHCBeuningen D4 n.n.b uit
5 apr Union D8 n.n.b uit
19 apr NMHC Nijmegen D7 n.n.b thuis
10 mei NMHC Nijmegen D6 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC Wijchen D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Wijchen D3 n.n.b uit
7 jun WMHC D4 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HCM Arnhem D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen D3 Wijchen D2 (O) 2-2
Wageningen D4 Nijmegen D6 4-5
Union D9 Beuningen D4 2-2
Bemmel D2 (O) Union D8 1-1
Apeliotes D8 Apeliotes D7 2-0
HCM D3 Nijmegen D7 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D8 Wijchen D3 1-1
Beuningen D4 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-7
Apeliotes D7 Union D9 2-2
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D8 3-0
Nijmegen D6 HCM D3 3-1
Wijchen D2 (O) Wageningen D4 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 4-0
Union D9 Nijmegen D7 0-2
HCM D3 Wijchen D2 (O) 4-1
Apeliotes D8 Nijmegen D6 0-5
Beuningen D4 Union D8 2-1
Wageningen D4 Wijchen D3 6-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-4
Apeliotes D7 Beuningen D4 1-0
Union D8 Wageningen D4 0-5
Nijmegen D6 Union D9 4-0
Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 4-1
Wijchen D3 HCM D3 0-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Union D9 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-1
Apeliotes D8 Wijchen D3 2-2
HCM D3 Wageningen D4 1-2
Bemmel D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 2-0
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D7 4-0
Apeliotes D7 Union D8 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D8 4-0
Wijchen D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-1
Nijmegen D6 Beuningen D4 1-0
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D7 0-3
Union D8 HCM D3 1-4
Wijchen D3 Union D9 2-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D7 Union D8 2-1
Bemmel D2 (O) Wijchen D3 2-2
Beuningen D4 Wijchen D2 (O) 0-3
Apeliotes D7 Nijmegen D6 0-2
Union D9 Wageningen D4 0-7
Apeliotes D8 HCM D3 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 3-4
Wijchen D3 Beuningen D4 2-1
Wageningen D4 Bemmel D2 (O) 2-4
HCM D3 Union D9 0-0
Nijmegen D6 Nijmegen D7 2-0
Union D8 Apeliotes D8 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Beuningen D4 Wageningen D4 2-8
Nijmegen D6 Union D8 2-0
Union D9 Apeliotes D8 2-1
Apeliotes D7 Wijchen D3 3-2
Nijmegen D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 2-1