Dames 09

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Rutger Snijder van Wissenkerke
Aanvoerder Josine van Dijk
Aanvoerder Anne-Fleur Mulder

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D12

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM D4 10 30 10 0 0
2 QZ D4 10 22 7 1 2
3 Nijmegen D12 10 20 6 2 2
4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Arnhem D3 10 19 5 4 1
6 Nijmegen D11 10 16 5 1 4
7 Nijmegen D10 10 13 4 1 5
8 Apeliotes D9 11 13 4 1 6
9 Beuningen D5 10 12 3 3 4
10 Nijmegen D9 10 5 1 2 7
11 Dieren D2 11 4 0 4 7
12 Apeliotes D10 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D12 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D11 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HCM Arnhem D4 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt AHC Velp D3 n.n.b uit
5 apr HCQZ D4 n.n.b thuis
19 apr MHCBeuningen D5 n.n.b uit
10 mei NMHC Nijmegen D9 n.n.b thuis
17 mei NMHC Nijmegen D10 n.n.b uit
24 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D10 n.n.b uit
7 jun MHC Dieren D2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HCOIJ D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCM D4 Nijmegen D9 8-0
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D10 0-3
Arnhem D3 Beuningen D5 1-0
QZ D4 Apeliotes D10 4-0
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D9 6-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Dieren D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D12 0-0
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D11 1-4
Nijmegen D10 HCM D4 2-5
Nijmegen D9 Arnhem D3 0-2
Beuningen D5 QZ D4 3-1
Apeliotes D10 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D10 1-1
QZ D4 Nijmegen D9 13-0
HCM D4 Apeliotes D9 13-0
Beuningen D5 Apeliotes D10 4-1
Nijmegen D12 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-0
Nijmegen D11 Dieren D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D11 0-4
Dieren D2 (O) HCM D4 0-6
Apeliotes D9 Arnhem D3 2-5
Nijmegen D10 QZ D4 2-4
Nijmegen D9 Beuningen D5 0-0
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D12 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D4 Apeliotes D9 5-2
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D10 2-1
HCM D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 4-1
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D12 0-4
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D10 1-0
Arnhem D3 Dieren D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Arnhem D3 2-2
Dieren D2 (O) QZ D4 1-2
Apeliotes D9 Beuningen D5 4-4
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D9 3-0
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D11 1-6
Nijmegen D12 HCM D4 2-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
QZ D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 2-1
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D12 4-1
HCM D4 Nijmegen D11 11-1
Nijmegen D10 Apeliotes D10 3-0
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D9 0-4
Beuningen D5 Dieren D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D11 Arnhem D3 1-1
Nijmegen D12 QZ D4 3-3
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Beuningen D5 5-1
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 1-1
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D10 2-1
Apeliotes D10 HCM D4 0-7
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
QZ D4 Nijmegen D11 6-0
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D12 1-3
Nijmegen D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-5
Nijmegen D10 Dieren D2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes D9 Apeliotes D10 3-0
Arnhem D3 HCM D4 0-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D10 0-0
HCM D4 QZ D4 7-1
Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D9 1-3
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D10 6-0
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D9 3-0
Nijmegen D11 Beuningen D5 4-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-2
Apeliotes D10 Dieren D2 (O) 1-1