Dames 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Eva Valkenburg
Aanvoerder Kelly van Esch
Aanvoerder Lotte Huzen
Aanvoerder Anne Santes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D10 12:30
Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D9 10:45
HCM D4 QZ D4 12:40
Nijmegen D11 Beuningen D5 11:45
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D9 10:00
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D10 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM D4 9 27 9 0 0
2 QZ D4 9 22 7 1 1
3 Arnhem D3 9 18 5 3 1
4 Nijmegen D12 9 17 5 2 2
5 Oude IJsselstreek D1 9 13 4 1 4
6 Nijmegen D10 9 13 4 1 4
7 Nijmegen D11 9 13 4 1 4
8 Beuningen D5 9 12 3 3 3
9 Apeliotes D9 9 10 3 1 5
10 Nijmegen D9 9 5 1 2 6
11 Dieren D2 9 3 0 3 6
12 Apeliotes D10 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov AHC Velp D3 12:30 uit
1 dec MHC Dieren D2 16:15 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2
8 mrt HCQZ D4 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HCOIJ D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHCBeuningen D5 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D12 n.n.b uit
5 apr NMHC Nijmegen D9 n.n.b thuis
19 apr NMHC Nijmegen D11 n.n.b uit
10 mei NMHC Nijmegen D10 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HCM Arnhem D4 n.n.b uit
24 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D9 n.n.b thuis
7 jun AHC Velp D3 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Dieren D2 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCM D4 Nijmegen D9 8-0
Arnhem D3 Beuningen D5 1-0
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D10 0-3
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D9 6-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Dieren D2 (O) 3-0
QZ D4 Apeliotes D10 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D10 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-6
Beuningen D5 QZ D4 3-1
Nijmegen D9 Arnhem D3 0-2
Nijmegen D10 HCM D4 2-5
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D11 1-4
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D12 0-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Beuningen D5 Apeliotes D10 4-1
Nijmegen D12 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-0
Nijmegen D11 Dieren D2 (O) 4-2
HCM D4 Apeliotes D9 13-0
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D10 1-1
QZ D4 Nijmegen D9 13-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dieren D2 (O) HCM D4 0-6
Apeliotes D9 Arnhem D3 2-5
Nijmegen D10 QZ D4 2-4
Nijmegen D9 Beuningen D5 0-0
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D12 0-3
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D11 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D10 1-0
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D10 2-1
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D12 0-4
QZ D4 Apeliotes D9 5-2
Arnhem D3 Dieren D2 (O) 2-1
HCM D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Arnhem D3 2-2
Dieren D2 (O) QZ D4 1-2
Apeliotes D9 Beuningen D5 4-4
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D9 3-0
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D11 1-6
Nijmegen D12 HCM D4 2-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Beuningen D5 Dieren D2 (O) 2-2
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D9 0-4
Nijmegen D10 Apeliotes D10 3-0
HCM D4 Nijmegen D11 11-1
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D12 4-1
QZ D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D10 HCM D4 0-7
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D10 2-1
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Beuningen D5 5-1
Nijmegen D12 QZ D4 3-3
Nijmegen D11 Arnhem D3 1-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem D3 HCM D4 0-4
Apeliotes D9 Apeliotes D10 3-0
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D12 1-3
Nijmegen D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-5
Nijmegen D10 Dieren D2 (O) 1-0
QZ D4 Nijmegen D11 6-0