Dames 14

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Gian Eijkenboom
Trainer Mark Langhout
Aanvoerder Marina Bool
Aanvoerder Liesbeth Caron
Aanvoerder Charlotte Tanke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D14 Druten D2 (O) 10:30
Nijmegen D15 Overbetuwe D2 (O) 12:00
Nijmegen D17 Apeliotes D12 13:45
Upward D3 HCM D6 11:50
Wageningen D6 Union D12 16:30
Zevenaar D3 Nijmegen D16 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe D2 9 22 7 1 1
2 HCM D6 9 22 7 1 1
3 Upward D3 9 19 6 1 2
4 Wageningen D6 9 16 5 1 3
5 Apeliotes D14 9 16 5 1 3
6 Nijmegen D15 9 14 4 2 3
7 Union D12 9 13 4 1 4
8 Druten D2 9 12 4 0 5
9 Zevenaar D3 9 11 2 5 2
10 Apeliotes D12 9 7 2 1 6
11 Nijmegen D17 9 3 1 0 8
12 Nijmegen D16 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Hockey Club Druten D2 10:30 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2
1 dec HCM Arnhem D6 14:50 uit
8 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D3 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Union D12 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D3 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D17 n.n.b uit
5 apr NMHC Nijmegen D15 n.n.b thuis
19 apr WMHC D6 n.n.b uit
10 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D12 n.n.b uit
24 mei NMHC Nijmegen D16 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockey Club Druten D2 n.n.b uit
14 jun HCM Arnhem D6 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D3 HCM D6 1-1
Overbetuwe D2 (O) Union D12 4-0
Wageningen D6 Apeliotes D12 6-0
Nijmegen D17 Druten D2 (O) 2-1
Apeliotes D14 Upward D3 2-3
Nijmegen D15 Nijmegen D16 15-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Druten D2 (O) Nijmegen D15 4-3
HCM D6 Nijmegen D17 2-0
Union D12 Apeliotes D14 2-4
Apeliotes D12 Overbetuwe D2 (O) 0-5
Nijmegen D16 Wageningen D6 0-9
Upward D3 Zevenaar D3 6-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D17 Upward D3 1-2
Apeliotes D12 Union D12 1-2
Zevenaar D3 Apeliotes D14 2-2
Wageningen D6 Druten D2 (O) 2-1
Nijmegen D15 HCM D6 1-2
Overbetuwe D2 (O) Nijmegen D16 9-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D12 Zevenaar D3 0-0
Nijmegen D16 Apeliotes D12 2-4
Druten D2 (O) Overbetuwe D2 (O) 1-2
HCM D6 Wageningen D6 8-0
Upward D3 Nijmegen D15 1-2
Apeliotes D14 Nijmegen D17 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D12 Druten D2 (O) 1-2
Nijmegen D15 Apeliotes D14 1-3
Wageningen D6 Upward D3 2-3
Nijmegen D17 Zevenaar D3 1-3
Overbetuwe D2 (O) HCM D6 2-1
Nijmegen D16 Union D12 1-8
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Union D12 Nijmegen D17 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zevenaar D3 Nijmegen D15 1-1
Apeliotes D14 Wageningen D6 3-2
HCM D6 Apeliotes D12 6-1
Druten D2 (O) Nijmegen D16 8-1
Upward D3 Overbetuwe D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Druten D2 (O) Union D12 2-3
Overbetuwe D2 (O) Apeliotes D14 5-2
Apeliotes D12 Upward D3 0-1
Nijmegen D16 HCM D6 0-5
Wageningen D6 Zevenaar D3 2-0
Nijmegen D15 Nijmegen D17 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Upward D3 Nijmegen D16 8-0
Apeliotes D14 Apeliotes D12 0-2
Zevenaar D3 Overbetuwe D2 (O) 3-2
Nijmegen D17 Wageningen D6 0-2
Union D12 Nijmegen D15 1-2
HCM D6 Druten D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D16 Apeliotes D14 0-6
Apeliotes D12 Zevenaar D3 1-1
Druten D2 (O) Upward D3 2-1
Overbetuwe D2 (O) Nijmegen D17 5-0
HCM D6 Union D12 2-1
Wageningen D6 Nijmegen D15 4-4