Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Christoph Deben
Aanvoerder prestatieteam Merel Weijnen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D2 11 24 7 3 1
2 Union D2 11 22 7 1 3
3 Zwolle D3 11 22 6 4 1
4 Wageningen D2 11 19 5 4 2
5 Zwolle D2 10 18 5 3 2
6 QZ D2 11 13 4 1 6
7 QZ D3 11 13 4 1 6
8 Apeliotes D2 11 12 3 3 5
9 Bully D2 11 11 3 2 6
10 Nijmegen D3 11 9 2 3 6
11 EHV D2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D2 Wageningen D2 (O) 1-2
Nijmegen D2 (O) EHV D2 (O) 7-1
Nijmegen D3 Bully D2 (O) 2-0
Union D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-1
Zwolle D3 QZ D3 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D3 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 3-1
Wageningen D2 (O) Zwolle D3 0-1
Bully D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 4-3
EHV D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 2-3
Apeliotes D2 (O) QZ D2 6-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D3 QZ D3 (O) 0-3
Union D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 7-1
Zwolle D2 (O) EHV D2 (O) 5-1
Nijmegen D2 (O) Zwolle D3 4-4
Apeliotes D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D3 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 0-2
Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D3 1-1
EHV D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 1-2
Wageningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-1
Bully D2 (O) QZ D2 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D2 EHV D2 (O) 2-1
Union D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 2-3
Zwolle D2 (O) Zwolle D3 2-1
Apeliotes D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 3-2
Nijmegen D3 Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-5
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D3 (O) QZ D2 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Nijmegen D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-2
EHV D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-2
Wageningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 0-0
Zwolle D3 Union D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bully D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 1-3
Zwolle D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 5-4
Union D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-3
Apeliotes D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 1-1
QZ D2 Zwolle D3 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Wageningen D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-2
EHV D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 2-2
Nijmegen D2 (O) QZ D2 2-0
Nijmegen D3 Union D2 (O) 2-4
Zwolle D3 Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-2
Union D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-2
EHV D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 0-3
Bully D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 3-1
QZ D2 Nijmegen D3 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
QZ D3 (O) EHV D2 (O) 3-1
Union D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 1-0
Zwolle D2 (O) QZ D2 5-1
Zwolle D3 Bully D2 (O) 2-2
Nijmegen D3 Apeliotes D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Bully D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-2
EHV D2 (O) Zwolle D3 3-4
QZ D2 Union D2 (O) 1-2
Wageningen D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 9-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Apeliotes D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 2-3
Bully D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 3-1
EHV D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-3
QZ D3 (O) Zwolle D3 3-4
Wageningen D2 (O) QZ D2 3-0