Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Christoph Deben
Aanvoerder prestatieteam Merel Weijnen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D2 (O) EHV D2 (O)
Nijmegen D3 Wageningen D2 (O)
QZ D2 QZ D3 (O)
Union D2 (O) Zwolle D3 10:30
Zwolle D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D2 11 24 7 3 1
2 Union D2 11 22 7 1 3
3 Zwolle D3 11 22 6 4 1
4 Wageningen D2 11 19 5 4 2
5 Zwolle D2 10 18 5 3 2
6 QZ D2 11 13 4 1 6
7 QZ D3 11 13 4 1 6
8 Apeliotes D2 11 12 3 3 5
9 Bully D2 11 11 3 2 6
10 Nijmegen D3 11 9 2 3 6
11 EHV D2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr EHV Enschede D2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HCQZ D3 n.n.b uit
17 mei HC Zwolle D3 n.n.b thuis
24 mei NMHC Nijmegen D2 n.n.b uit
7 jun NMHC Nijmegen D3 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HC Zwolle D2 10:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D2 Wageningen D2 (O) 1-2
Nijmegen D2 (O) EHV D2 (O) 7-1
Nijmegen D3 Bully D2 (O) 2-0
Union D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-1
Zwolle D3 QZ D3 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D3 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 3-1
Wageningen D2 (O) Zwolle D3 0-1
Bully D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 4-3
EHV D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 2-3
Apeliotes D2 (O) QZ D2 6-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D3 QZ D3 (O) 0-3
Union D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 7-1
Zwolle D2 (O) EHV D2 (O) 5-1
Nijmegen D2 (O) Zwolle D3 4-4
Apeliotes D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D3 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 0-2
Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D3 1-1
EHV D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 1-2
Wageningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-1
Bully D2 (O) QZ D2 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D2 EHV D2 (O) 2-1
Union D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 2-3
Zwolle D2 (O) Zwolle D3 2-1
Apeliotes D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 3-2
Nijmegen D3 Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-5
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D3 (O) QZ D2 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Nijmegen D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-2
EHV D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-2
Wageningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 0-0
Zwolle D3 Union D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bully D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 1-3
Zwolle D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 5-4
Union D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-3
Apeliotes D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 1-1
QZ D2 Zwolle D3 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Wageningen D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-2
EHV D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 2-2
Nijmegen D2 (O) QZ D2 2-0
Nijmegen D3 Union D2 (O) 2-4
Zwolle D3 Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-2
Union D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-2
EHV D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 0-3
Bully D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 3-1
QZ D2 Nijmegen D3 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
QZ D3 (O) EHV D2 (O) 3-1
Union D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 1-0
Zwolle D2 (O) QZ D2 5-1
Zwolle D3 Bully D2 (O) 2-2
Nijmegen D3 Apeliotes D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Bully D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-2
EHV D2 (O) Zwolle D3 3-4
QZ D2 Union D2 (O) 1-2
Wageningen D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 9-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Apeliotes D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 2-3
Bully D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 3-1
EHV D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-3
QZ D3 (O) Zwolle D3 3-4
Wageningen D2 (O) QZ D2 3-0