Heren 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marlien Kolmus
Aanvoerder Leander van Dijk
Aanvoerder Bart Mellink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bemmel H2 (O) HCM H2 (O) 13:00
Nijmegen H5 Apeliotes H2 (O) 13:30
QZ H3 Wageningen H2 (O) 9:00
Union H6 Nijmegen H6 12:45
Union H7 Apeliotes H3 12:45
Wijchen H2 (O) QZ H4 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wageningen H2 8 24 8 0 0
2 Nijmegen H5 8 24 8 0 0
3 Nijmegen H6 7 15 5 0 2
4 Wijchen H2 9 14 4 2 3
5 Bemmel H2 8 13 4 1 3
6 Union H7 9 11 3 2 4
7 QZ H4 8 10 3 1 4
8 QZ H3 7 9 3 0 4
9 Union H6 9 7 2 1 6
10 Apeliotes H3 8 6 2 0 6
11 HCM H2 9 5 1 2 6
12 Apeliotes H2 8 4 1 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Union H7 12:45 uit
1 dec MHC Bemmel 800 H2 16:30 thuis - Willem Faassen - Veld 4
8 mrt HCQZ H3 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt NMHC Nijmegen H5 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Union H6 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Wijchen H2 n.n.b uit
5 apr NMHC Nijmegen H6 n.n.b thuis
19 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H2 n.n.b uit
10 mei WMHC H2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HCM Arnhem H2 n.n.b uit
24 mei HCQZ H4 n.n.b uit
7 jun Union H7 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Bemmel 800 H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H6 QZ H4 1-3
Union H6 Wageningen H2 (O) 3-6
Wijchen H2 (O) Apeliotes H2 (O) 3-0
Nijmegen H5 HCM H2 (O) 6-0
QZ H3 Apeliotes H3 6-1
Bemmel H2 (O) Union H7 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H2 (O) Nijmegen H6 1-2
Wageningen H2 (O) Wijchen H2 (O) 5-3
HCM H2 (O) Union H6 1-1
Apeliotes H3 Nijmegen H5 1-4
QZ H4 Bemmel H2 (O) 6-2
Union H7 QZ H3 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union H6 Apeliotes H3 0-4
Wijchen H2 (O) HCM H2 (O) 2-2
Apeliotes H2 (O) QZ H4 2-2
QZ H3 Bemmel H2 (O) 2-4
Nijmegen H5 Union H7 2-0
Nijmegen H6 Wageningen H2 (O) 4-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel H2 (O) Nijmegen H5 2-3
Apeliotes H3 Wijchen H2 (O) 2-4
HCM H2 (O) Nijmegen H6 2-3
Wageningen H2 (O) Apeliotes H2 (O) 5-4
QZ H4 QZ H3 2-3
Union H7 Union H6 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Wijchen H2 (O) Union H7 1-1
Union H6 Bemmel H2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen H5 QZ H3 6-1
Apeliotes H2 (O) HCM H2 (O) 1-2
Wageningen H2 (O) QZ H4 3-2
Nijmegen H6 Apeliotes H3 2-1
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Bemmel H2 (O) Wijchen H2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCM H2 (O) Wageningen H2 (O) 0-6
Apeliotes H3 Apeliotes H2 (O) 0-5
Union H7 Nijmegen H6 2-5
QZ H4 Nijmegen H5 1-2
QZ H3 Union H6 7-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Union H6 Nijmegen H5 1-2
Wijchen H2 (O) QZ H3 5-2
Nijmegen H6 Bemmel H2 (O) 1-0
HCM H2 (O) QZ H4 0-2
Wageningen H2 (O) Apeliotes H3 5-0
Apeliotes H2 (O) Union H7 0-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Bemmel H2 (O) Apeliotes H2 (O) 2-0
Nijmegen H5 Wijchen H2 (O) 6-2
Union H7 Wageningen H2 (O) 1-6
Apeliotes H3 HCM H2 (O) 4-3
QZ H4 Union H6 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H2 (O) QZ H3 3-2
HCM H2 (O) Union H7 1-2
Apeliotes H3 QZ H4 3-3
Wageningen H2 (O) Bemmel H2 (O) 2-1
Nijmegen H6 Nijmegen H5 0-2
Wijchen H2 (O) Union H6 4-0