Heren 06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Maartje Smallenburg
Aanvoerder Wout Dijkstra
Aanvoerder Paul Gallee
Aanvoerder Martijn van der Meulen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nijmegen H9 Apeliotes H5
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Nijmegen H10 11:00
QZ H5 Doetinchem H2 (O)
Wageningen H5 Upward H3 14:45
Westerduiven H2 (O) Bemmel H3
Wijchen H4 Apeliotes H6 11:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerduiven H2 12 27 8 3 1
2 Wijchen H4 12 26 8 2 2
3 Nijmegen H9 12 25 8 1 3
4 Wageningen H5 12 20 6 2 4
5 Bemmel H3 12 19 5 4 3
6 Apeliotes H6 12 19 5 4 3
7 Nijmegen H10 12 18 4 6 2
8 Apeliotes H5 12 16 5 1 6
9 Upward H3 12 16 5 1 6
10 Doetinchem H2 12 11 3 2 7
11 QZ H5 12 5 1 2 9
12 Oude IJsselstreek H1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei MHC Wijchen H4 11:15 uit
17 mei WMHC H5 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Westerduiven H2 n.n.b uit
7 jun HCOIJ H1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HCQZ H5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Doetinchem H2 (O) Bemmel H3 0-4
Apeliotes H5 Upward H3 2-0
Nijmegen H10 Wijchen H4 1-2
Nijmegen H9 Apeliotes H6 1-1
QZ H5 Wageningen H5 1-5
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Westerduiven H2 (O) 0-9
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen H4 Oude IJsselstreek H1 9-1
Bemmel H3 Nijmegen H10 0-0
Apeliotes H6 Apeliotes H5 1-2
Wageningen H5 Nijmegen H9 1-2
Westerduiven H2 (O) QZ H5 1-1
Upward H3 Doetinchem H2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel H3 Wijchen H4 0-3
QZ H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 5-0
Nijmegen H9 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-2
Apeliotes H5 Wageningen H5 2-1
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H6 1-2
Nijmegen H10 Upward H3 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westerduiven H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 3-2
Wageningen H5 Doetinchem H2 (O) 2-1
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H10 2-2
Upward H3 Bemmel H3 1-3
Wijchen H4 QZ H5 2-1
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Nijmegen H9 3-17
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H6 2-2
Upward H3 Wijchen H4 0-2
Nijmegen H9 QZ H5 7-2
Apeliotes H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 8-0
Doetinchem H2 (O) Westerduiven H2 (O) 1-2
Nijmegen H10 Wageningen H5 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wijchen H4 Nijmegen H9 3-6
Apeliotes H6 Upward H3 3-2
Wageningen H5 Bemmel H3 4-4
Westerduiven H2 (O) Nijmegen H10 3-1
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Doetinchem H2 (O) 1-10
QZ H5 Apeliotes H5 0-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Doetinchem H2 (O) QZ H5 3-0
Nijmegen H10 Oude IJsselstreek H1 7-0
Bemmel H3 Westerduiven H2 (O) 2-3
Upward H3 Wageningen H5 3-2
Apeliotes H6 Wijchen H4 3-7
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H9 1-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Wijchen H4 Apeliotes H5 3-0
Wageningen H5 Apeliotes H6 2-1
Westerduiven H2 (O) Upward H3 3-0
QZ H5 Nijmegen H10 0-2
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Bemmel H3 0-11
Nijmegen H9 Doetinchem H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Bemmel H3 QZ H5 9-0
Upward H3 Oude IJsselstreek H1 (8-1)TEMP_RESULT
Apeliotes H6 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-3
Wageningen H5 Wijchen H4 2-1
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 0-3
Nijmegen H10 Nijmegen H9 4-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Apeliotes H6 1-13
Westerduiven H2 (O) Wageningen H5 2-0
QZ H5 Upward H3 3-5
Doetinchem H2 (O) Wijchen H4 0-7
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H10 1-3
Nijmegen H9 Bemmel H3 4-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Wageningen H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 5-0
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Apeliotes H6 QZ H5 3-0
Wijchen H4 Westerduiven H2 (O) 1-1
Nijmegen H10 Doetinchem H2 (O) 1-1
Upward H3 Nijmegen H9 3-0
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H5 5-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Bemmel H3 Doetinchem H2 (O) 1-1
Upward H3 Apeliotes H5 2-0
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H9 2-1
Wageningen H5 QZ H5 8-0
Westerduiven H2 (O) Oude IJsselstreek H1 10-0
Wijchen H4 Nijmegen H10 2-2