Heren 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Eva Valkenburg
Aanvoerder Mark Langhout
Aanvoerder Vincent Visser

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes H6 QZ H5
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H5
Nijmegen H10 Doetinchem H2 (O)
Upward H3 Nijmegen H9
Wijchen H4 Westerduiven H2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen H9 10 25 8 1 1
2 Wijchen H4 10 24 8 0 2
3 Westerduiven H2 10 23 7 2 1
4 Wageningen H5 11 17 5 2 4
5 Apeliotes H5 10 16 5 1 4
6 Nijmegen H10 10 16 4 4 2
7 Bemmel H3 10 15 4 3 3
8 Apeliotes H6 10 13 3 4 3
9 Upward H3 10 10 3 1 6
10 Doetinchem H2 10 9 3 0 7
11 QZ H5 10 5 1 2 7
12 Oude IJsselstreek H1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 H3 n.n.b uit
8 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H3 n.n.b uit
15 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H6 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt WMHC H5 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Westerduiven H2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HCOIJ H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HCQZ H5 n.n.b thuis
10 mei NMHC Nijmegen H9 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC Wijchen H4 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Doetinchemse Hockey Club H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun NMHC Nijmegen H10 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHC Bemmel 800 H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H10 Wijchen H4 1-2
Apeliotes H5 Upward H3 2-0
Doetinchem H2 (O) Bemmel H3 0-4
Nijmegen H9 Apeliotes H6 1-1
QZ H5 Wageningen H5 1-5
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Westerduiven H2 (O) 0-9
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen H4 Oude IJsselstreek H1 9-1
Bemmel H3 Nijmegen H10 0-0
Upward H3 Doetinchem H2 (O) 0-4
Westerduiven H2 (O) QZ H5 1-1
Wageningen H5 Nijmegen H9 1-2
Apeliotes H6 Apeliotes H5 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H5 Wageningen H5 2-1
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H6 1-2
Bemmel H3 Wijchen H4 0-3
QZ H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 5-0
Nijmegen H9 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-2
Nijmegen H10 Upward H3 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Nijmegen H9 3-17
Westerduiven H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 3-2
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H10 2-2
Upward H3 Bemmel H3 1-3
Wijchen H4 QZ H5 2-1
Wageningen H5 Doetinchem H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem H2 (O) Westerduiven H2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 8-0
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H6 2-2
Upward H3 Wijchen H4 0-2
Nijmegen H9 QZ H5 7-2
Nijmegen H10 Wageningen H5 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes H6 Upward H3 3-2
Wageningen H5 Bemmel H3 4-4
Westerduiven H2 (O) Nijmegen H10 3-1
Wijchen H4 Nijmegen H9 3-6
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Doetinchem H2 (O) 1-10
QZ H5 Apeliotes H5 0-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H9 1-4
Doetinchem H2 (O) QZ H5 3-0
Nijmegen H10 Oude IJsselstreek H1 7-0
Apeliotes H6 Wijchen H4 3-7
Upward H3 Wageningen H5 3-2
Bemmel H3 Westerduiven H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Wageningen H5 Apeliotes H6 2-1
Wijchen H4 Apeliotes H5 3-0
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Bemmel H3 0-11
QZ H5 Nijmegen H10 0-2
Nijmegen H9 Doetinchem H2 (O) 2-0
Westerduiven H2 (O) Upward H3 3-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H10 Nijmegen H9 4-2
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 0-3
Wageningen H5 Wijchen H4 2-1
Upward H3 Oude IJsselstreek H1 (8-1)TEMP_RESULT
Bemmel H3 QZ H5 9-0
Apeliotes H6 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Doetinchem H2 (O) Wijchen H4 0-7
Nijmegen H9 Bemmel H3 4-1
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H10 1-3
QZ H5 Upward H3 3-5
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Apeliotes H6 1-13
Westerduiven H2 (O) Wageningen H5 2-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Wageningen H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 5-0