Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Justin Subramaniam
Aanvoerder Dian Laffra
Aanvoerder Yzette Smulders
Aanvoerder Lieke van der Steur

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D3 Union D6 16:00
Apeliotes D5 Nijmegen D4 12:45
Union D4 Beuningen D3
Union D8 Arnhem D2-O
Upward D2-O Beuningen D2-O
Zevenaar D2-O HCM D2-O 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D4 5 13 4 1 0
2 Beuningen D3 5 13 4 1 0
3 Apeliotes D5 5 12 4 0 1
4 Beuningen D2 5 11 3 2 0
5 Union D4 5 10 3 1 1
6 Apeliotes D3 5 7 2 1 2
7 Union D6 5 6 2 0 3
8 Upward D2 5 6 2 0 3
9 Arnhem D2 5 6 2 0 3
10 Union D8 5 3 1 0 4
11 HCM D2 5 0 0 0 5
12 Zevenaar D2 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Union D6 16:00 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2
22 nov MHCBeuningen D2 10:00 uit
29 nov HCM Arnhem D2 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt AHC Velp D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt MHCBeuningen D3 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Union D4 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Union D8 n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D2 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D2 n.n.b uit
25 apr NMHC Nijmegen D4 n.n.b uit
16 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D5 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Union D6 n.n.b uit
6 jun MHCBeuningen D2 n.n.b thuis
13 jun HCM Arnhem D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Union D8 Nijmegen D4 0-8
Union D4 Zevenaar D2-O 3-0
Arnhem D2-O Apeliotes D3 3-2
Beuningen D2-O Union D6 6-0
HCM D2-O Apeliotes D5 0-1
Beuningen D3 Upward D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Nijmegen D4 Beuningen D2-O 2-2
Zevenaar D2-O Union D8 1-2
Union D6 HCM D2-O 4-1
Upward D2-O Union D4 1-3
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D3 0-5
Apeliotes D5 Arnhem D2-O 5-4
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Union D8 Upward D2-O 0-2
HCM D2-O Beuningen D2-O 2-4
Arnhem D2-O Union D6 2-6
Zevenaar D2-O Nijmegen D4 0-7
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 3-3
Beuningen D3 Apeliotes D5 3-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Beuningen D2-O Arnhem D2-O 6-1
Union D6 Beuningen D3 0-1
Nijmegen D4 HCM D2-O 4-0
Apeliotes D3 Union D8 2-0
Apeliotes D5 Union D4 3-0
Upward D2-O Zevenaar D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Union D4 Union D6 3-0
Beuningen D3 Beuningen D2-O 2-2
Zevenaar D2-O Apeliotes D3 1-3
Union D8 Apeliotes D5 0-4
Upward D2-O Nijmegen D4 0-2
Arnhem D2-O HCM D2-O 3-2