Dames 04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Sam Frijnts
Trainer/Coach Rutger Snijder van Wissenkerke
Aanvoerder Quinty Feller
Aanvoerder Hannemijn Meulman

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D3 16 39 13 0 3
2 Upward D2 16 32 10 2 4
3 Apeliotes D4 16 31 10 1 5
4 Bemmel D2 16 30 9 3 4
5 Apeliotes D3 16 25 7 4 5
6 Union D6 16 24 7 3 6
7 Nijmegen D5 16 10 3 1 12
8 Union D8 16 9 2 3 11
9 Arnhem D2 16 7 2 1 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D4 Union D8 5-0
Arnhem D2-O Union D6 2-2
Nijmegen D5 Apeliotes D3 1-2
Upward D2-O Bemmel D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Union D8 Nijmegen D5 1-5
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2-O 6-1
Bemmel D2-O Beuningen D3 2-1
Union D6 Upward D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D4 Bemmel D2-O 3-2
Arnhem D2-O Nijmegen D5 2-1
Beuningen D3 Union D6 3-1
Upward D2-O Apeliotes D3 1-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Nijmegen D5 Upward D2-O 0-4
Union D8 Arnhem D2-O 1-0
Union D6 Apeliotes D4 0-2
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D3 2-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Upward D2-O Arnhem D2-O 6-1
Beuningen D3 Nijmegen D5 4-1
Apeliotes D4 Apeliotes D3 1-2
Bemmel D2-O Union D8 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Nijmegen D5 Apeliotes D4 0-1
Union D6 Bemmel D2-O 2-1
Arnhem D2-O Beuningen D3 1-5
Union D8 Upward D2-O 1-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D4 Arnhem D2-O 3-0
Union D6 Union D8 3-2
Bemmel D2-O Apeliotes D3 3-1
Beuningen D3 Upward D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D3 Union D6 1-4
Nijmegen D5 Bemmel D2-O 1-3
Upward D2-O Apeliotes D4 1-0
Beuningen D3 Union D8 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D3 1-3
Union D6 Nijmegen D5 3-0
Union D8 Apeliotes D3 0-2
Bemmel D2-O Arnhem D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D3 Nijmegen D5 1-1
Bemmel D2-O Upward D2-O 0-2
Union D8 Apeliotes D4 1-1
Union D6 Arnhem D2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Nijmegen D5 Union D8 3-6
Arnhem D2-O Apeliotes D3 0-5
Beuningen D3 Bemmel D2-O 2-3
Upward D2-O Union D6 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Bemmel D2-O Apeliotes D4 4-1
Nijmegen D5 Arnhem D2-O 1-0
Union D6 Beuningen D3 1-3
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Beuningen D3 Apeliotes D3 3-1
Upward D2-O Nijmegen D5 3-1
Arnhem D2-O Union D8 3-1
Apeliotes D4 Union D6 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Arnhem D2-O Upward D2-O 0-6
Nijmegen D5 Beuningen D3 0-5
Union D8 Bemmel D2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Beuningen D3 Arnhem D2-O 2-0
Upward D2-O Union D8 3-0
Apeliotes D4 Nijmegen D5 1-0
Bemmel D2-O Union D6 2-3
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Apeliotes D3 Apeliotes D4 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Apeliotes D3 Bemmel D2-O 3-3
Upward D2-O Beuningen D3 4-0
Union D8 Union D6 3-3
Arnhem D2-O Apeliotes D4 2-7
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Union D6 Apeliotes D3 1-1
Union D8 Beuningen D3 0-2
Apeliotes D4 Upward D2-O 1-0
Bemmel D2-O Nijmegen D5 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Beuningen D3 Apeliotes D4 2-1
Arnhem D2-O Bemmel D2-O 2-3
Apeliotes D3 Union D8 4-0
Nijmegen D5 Union D6 1-0