Dames 07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Wout Dijkstra
Aanvoerder Anouk Derksen
Aanvoerder Merel van Noort

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D2 22 59 19 2 1
2 Ares D3 22 47 15 2 5
3 Bemmel D3 22 46 15 1 6
4 Westerduiven D2 22 41 12 5 5
5 Zwolle D5 22 35 11 2 9
6 Nijmegen D8 22 31 8 7 7
7 Zevenaar D2 22 30 11 3 8
8 Haackey D2 22 30 8 6 8
9 Drienerlo D2 22 19 5 4 13
10 Apeliotes D7 22 14 4 2 16
11 Ares D4 22 13 4 1 17
12 Twente D3 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twente D3 Nijmegen D8 0-3
Zevenaar D2-O Twente D2-O (0-6)INTERNET_RESULT
Zwolle D5 Haackey D2-O 1-0
Drienerlo D2 Ares D3 0-3
Ares D4 Westerduiven D2-O 1-2
Bemmel D3 Apeliotes D7 4-1
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twente D2-O Ares D4 2-1
Haackey D2-O Drienerlo D2 5-1
Apeliotes D7 Zwolle D5 0-2
Ares D3 Zevenaar D2-O 5-1
Westerduiven D2-O Twente D3 7-0
Nijmegen D8 Bemmel D3 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twente D3 Twente D2-O 0-7
Bemmel D3 Westerduiven D2-O 2-0
Drienerlo D2 Apeliotes D7 1-1
Haackey D2-O Ares D3 0-3
Zwolle D5 Nijmegen D8 1-3
Ares D4 Zevenaar D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D8 Drienerlo D2 1-1
Zevenaar D2-O Twente D3 3-1
Twente D2-O Bemmel D3 1-2
Ares D3 Ares D4 6-2
Apeliotes D7 Haackey D2-O 0-1
Westerduiven D2-O Zwolle D5 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D5 Twente D2-O 0-4
Twente D3 Ares D4 0-4
Apeliotes D7 Ares D3 0-4
Drienerlo D2 Westerduiven D2-O 2-2
Haackey D2-O Nijmegen D8 1-1
Bemmel D3 Zevenaar D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ares D4 Bemmel D3 2-3
Ares D3 Twente D3 4-1
Twente D2-O Drienerlo D2 9-0
Westerduiven D2-O Haackey D2-O 4-1
Zevenaar D2-O Zwolle D5 2-1
Nijmegen D8 Apeliotes D7 0-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D5 Ares D4 7-1
Bemmel D3 Twente D3 4-1
Drienerlo D2 Zevenaar D2-O 0-5
Haackey D2-O Twente D2-O 0-8
Nijmegen D8 Ares D3 0-8
Apeliotes D7 Westerduiven D2-O 0-7
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente D2-O Apeliotes D7 8-0
Zevenaar D2-O Haackey D2-O 4-2
Ares D3 Bemmel D3 2-3
Twente D3 Zwolle D5 1-1
Ares D4 Drienerlo D2 3-0
Westerduiven D2-O Nijmegen D8 4-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Drienerlo D2 Twente D3 2-0
Zwolle D5 Bemmel D3 3-2
Apeliotes D7 Zevenaar D2-O 0-1
Haackey D2-O Ares D4 2-1
Westerduiven D2-O Ares D3 1-0
Nijmegen D8 Twente D2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente D2-O Westerduiven D2-O 11-1
Zwolle D5 Ares D3 1-0
Zevenaar D2-O Nijmegen D8 1-1
Bemmel D3 Drienerlo D2 1-2
Twente D3 Haackey D2-O 0-1
Ares D4 Apeliotes D7 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D8 Ares D4 2-0
Drienerlo D2 Zwolle D5 1-3
Haackey D2-O Bemmel D3 2-5
Apeliotes D7 Twente D3 2-1
Ares D3 Twente D2-O 3-5
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Twente D2-O Ares D3 4-2
MAANDAG 7 MAART 2022
Westerduiven D2-O Zevenaar D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Haackey D2-O Zwolle D5 2-1
Westerduiven D2-O Ares D4 10-1
Nijmegen D8 Twente D3 4-0
Apeliotes D7 Bemmel D3 2-1
Ares D3 Drienerlo D2 4-1
Twente D2-O Zevenaar D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Zevenaar D2-O Ares D3 0-2
Zwolle D5 Apeliotes D7 6-0
Twente D3 Westerduiven D2-O 0-1
Ares D4 Twente D2-O 0-6
Drienerlo D2 Haackey D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Nijmegen D8 Zwolle D5 0-2
Apeliotes D7 Drienerlo D2 2-1
Westerduiven D2-O Bemmel D3 4-2
Twente D2-O Twente D3 1-0
Zevenaar D2-O Ares D4 4-1
Ares D3 Haackey D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Drienerlo D2 Nijmegen D8 1-2
Zwolle D5 Westerduiven D2-O 5-3
Bemmel D3 Twente D2-O 1-5
Ares D4 Ares D3 1-1
Haackey D2-O Apeliotes D7 1-0
Twente D3 Zevenaar D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Ares D4 Twente D3 2-0
Ares D3 Apeliotes D7 4-1
Westerduiven D2-O Drienerlo D2 7-1
Twente D2-O Zwolle D5 2-0
Zevenaar D2-O Bemmel D3 1-5
Nijmegen D8 Haackey D2-O 1-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D8 3-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Apeliotes D7 Nijmegen D8 0-2
Twente D3 Ares D3 0-6
Haackey D2-O Westerduiven D2-O 1-2
Drienerlo D2 Twente D2-O 0-1
Bemmel D3 Ares D4 6-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Twente D3 Apeliotes D7 3-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Twente D3 Bemmel D3 2-3
Ares D3 Nijmegen D8 7-3
Zevenaar D2-O Drienerlo D2 0-3
Twente D2-O Haackey D2-O 6-0
Westerduiven D2-O Apeliotes D7 4-2
Ares D4 Zwolle D5 0-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Apeliotes D7 Twente D2-O 1-7
Zwolle D5 Twente D3 5-3
Drienerlo D2 Ares D4 2-1
Haackey D2-O Zevenaar D2-O 1-1
Bemmel D3 Ares D3 0-3
Nijmegen D8 Westerduiven D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Ares D3 Westerduiven D2-O 4-1
Twente D3 Drienerlo D2 2-0
Ares D4 Haackey D2-O 1-2
Zevenaar D2-O Apeliotes D7 4-2
Twente D2-O Nijmegen D8 1-1
Bemmel D3 Zwolle D5 7-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Haackey D2-O Twente D3 3-1
Drienerlo D2 Bemmel D3 0-3
Apeliotes D7 Ares D4 3-0
Ares D3 Zwolle D5 2-1
Nijmegen D8 Zevenaar D2-O 2-0
Westerduiven D2-O Twente D2-O 1-1
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022
Zwolle D5 Zevenaar D2-O 1-6
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Ares D4 Nijmegen D8 1-5
Zwolle D5 Drienerlo D2 3-4
Bemmel D3 Haackey D2-O 5-5
Zevenaar D2-O Westerduiven D2-O 2-2