Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Thijs van der Laan
Trainer/Coach Justin Subramaniam
Aanvoerder Juul Meijerink
Aanvoerder Yfke Thole

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bully D2-O Union D3-O
Nijmegen D3-O Nijmegen D2
QZ D2 Zwolle D3
Wageningen D2-O Apeliotes D2-O
Zwolle D2-O Union D2

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wageningen D2 10 25 8 1 1
2 Apeliotes D2 10 21 6 3 1
3 Nijmegen D2 10 19 5 4 1
4 Zwolle D3 10 18 5 3 2
5 Nijmegen D3 10 17 5 2 3
6 Bully D2 10 16 4 4 2
7 Union D2 10 14 3 5 2
8 Union D3 10 8 2 2 6
9 QZ D2 10 6 2 0 8
10 Zwolle D2 10 4 1 1 8
11 Ede D2 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt WMHC D2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Zwolle D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Union D2 n.n.b uit
3 apr HCQZ D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC EDE D2 n.n.b thuis
24 apr NMHC Nijmegen D2 n.n.b uit
8 mei Union D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mei HC Zwolle D3 n.n.b uit
22 mei O.H.C. Bully D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei NMHC Nijmegen D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Union D3-O Bully D2-O 1-1
Union D2 Zwolle D2-O 3-1
Apeliotes D2-O Wageningen D2-O 0-2
Zwolle D3 QZ D2 1-0
Nijmegen D2 Nijmegen D3-O 2-4
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bully D2-O Zwolle D3 1-0
QZ D2 Union D2 2-1
Nijmegen D3-O Union D3-O 2-1
Zwolle D2-O Apeliotes D2-O 3-6
Wageningen D2-O Ede D2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D2 Wageningen D2-O 4-3
Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D3-O 1-0
Ede D2-O Zwolle D2-O 2-3
Bully D2-O QZ D2 4-2
Apeliotes D2-O Union D2 4-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Union D2 Ede D2-O 3-1
QZ D2 Apeliotes D2-O 0-2
Wageningen D2-O Union D3-O 8-2
Nijmegen D3-O Bully D2-O 2-2
Zwolle D2-O Nijmegen D2 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Nijmegen D2 Union D2 0-0
Union D3-O Zwolle D2-O 6-2
Ede D2-O Apeliotes D2-O 1-5
Zwolle D3 Wageningen D2-O 2-3
Nijmegen D3-O QZ D2 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Apeliotes D2-O Nijmegen D2 1-1
Zwolle D2-O Zwolle D3 3-3
Wageningen D2-O Bully D2-O 8-1
QZ D2 Ede D2-O 5-6
Union D2 Union D3-O 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Bully D2-O Zwolle D2-O 3-1
Union D3-O Apeliotes D2-O 0-2
Nijmegen D3-O Wageningen D2-O 0-2
Zwolle D3 Union D2 2-1
Nijmegen D2 Ede D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ede D2-O Union D3-O 1-1
Apeliotes D2-O Zwolle D3 0-0
Zwolle D2-O Nijmegen D3-O 2-6
Union D2 Bully D2-O 0-0
QZ D2 Nijmegen D2 2-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D3-O Union D2 1-1
Union D3-O Nijmegen D2 0-7
Wageningen D2-O QZ D2 6-0
Bully D2-O Apeliotes D2-O 2-3
Zwolle D3 Ede D2-O 7-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Union D3-O QZ D2 4-0
Nijmegen D2 Zwolle D3 1-1
Zwolle D2-O Wageningen D2-O 2-4
Ede D2-O Bully D2-O 2-7
Apeliotes D2-O Nijmegen D3-O 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Bully D2-O Nijmegen D2 3-3
Nijmegen D3-O Ede D2-O 6-0
Wageningen D2-O Union D2 1-1
QZ D2 Zwolle D2-O 2-0
Zwolle D3 Union D3-O 3-2