Heren 04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Milan Gullit
Aanvoerder Timo ten Hoedt
Aanvoerder Rens Kattenbelt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
QZ H3 Apeliotes H3 10:00
Nijmegen H4 QZ H2 10:00
HCM H2 Nijmegen H6 12:45
Nijmegen H3 Ede H4 15:15
Apeliotes H4 Bemmel H2 16:30
Union H5 Apeliotes H2 17:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes H4 4 10 3 1 0
2 Ede H4 4 10 3 1 0
3 Nijmegen H3 3 9 3 0 0
4 Apeliotes H3 4 6 2 0 2
5 HCM H2 4 6 2 0 2
6 QZ H3 4 6 1 3 0
7 Apeliotes H2 4 4 1 1 2
8 Nijmegen H6 4 4 1 1 2
9 Bemmel H2 3 2 0 2 1
10 Union H5 4 2 0 2 2
11 QZ H2 4 2 0 2 2
12 Nijmegen H4 4 1 0 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt MHC Bemmel 800 H2 16:30 thuis - Willem Faassen - Veld 4
16 okt MHC EDE H4 12:45 uit
30 okt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H2 n.n.b thuis
6 nov N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H3 n.n.b uit
13 nov HCQZ H3 n.n.b thuis
20 nov Union H5 15:00 uit
27 nov NMHC Nijmegen H3 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt NMHC Nijmegen H6 n.n.b uit
19 mrt NMHC Nijmegen H4 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HCM Arnhem H2 n.n.b uit
2 apr HCQZ H2 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHC Bemmel 800 H2 n.n.b uit
23 apr MHC EDE H4 n.n.b thuis
14 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H2 n.n.b uit
21 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H3 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HCQZ H3 n.n.b uit
11 jun Union H5 n.n.b thuis
18 jun NMHC Nijmegen H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Union H5 HCM H2 (2-5)final
Apeliotes H4 Nijmegen H6 (6-2)final
Nijmegen H3 Nijmegen H4 (5-0)final
QZ H3 QZ H2 (2-1)scheduled
Apeliotes H2 Ede H4 (1-2)scheduled
Apeliotes H3 Bemmel H2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nijmegen H6 Apeliotes H2 (1-2)final
Bemmel H2 QZ H3 (2-2)scheduled
QZ H2 Union H5 (2-2)final
HCM H2 Nijmegen H3 (2-4)scheduled
Ede H4 Apeliotes H3 (3-2)final
Nijmegen H4 Apeliotes H4 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nijmegen H4 Nijmegen H6 (3-3)final
Nijmegen H3 QZ H2 (7-0)final
QZ H3 Ede H4 (3-3)scheduled
Apeliotes H4 HCM H2 (2-0)final
Union H5 Bemmel H2 (1-1)final
Apeliotes H3 Apeliotes H2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
QZ H2 Apeliotes H4 (4-4)final
Apeliotes H2 QZ H3 (4-4)scheduled
HCM H2 Nijmegen H4 (2-1)scheduled
Ede H4 Union H5 (1-0)scheduled
Nijmegen H6 Apeliotes H3 (4-3)final