Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Thijs van der Laan
Trainer/Coach Justin Subramaniam
Aanvoerder Juul Meijerink
Aanvoerder Auckje van Raaij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nijmegen D4 QZ D2 10:00
Apeliotes D2 Union D3 10:35
Ede D2 Bully D2 10:45
Union D2 Nijmegen D3 10:45
Zwolle D2 Deventer D2 10:45
Nijmegen D2 Wageningen D2 11:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D3 4 10 3 1 0
2 Nijmegen D2 4 7 2 1 1
3 Wageningen D2 4 7 2 1 1
4 Zwolle D2 4 7 2 1 1
5 Union D2 4 6 2 0 2
6 Nijmegen D4 4 6 2 0 2
7 Deventer D2 4 5 1 2 1
8 Bully D2 4 5 1 2 1
9 Union D3 4 5 1 2 1
10 QZ D2 4 3 0 3 1
11 Ede D2 3 1 0 1 2
12 Apeliotes D2 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt Union D3 10:35 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2
16 okt NMHC Nijmegen D3 10:00 uit
23 okt MHC EDE D2 10:45 uit
30 okt DHV D2 n.n.b thuis
6 nov WMHC D2 10:45 uit
13 nov O.H.C. Bully D2 n.n.b thuis
20 nov HCQZ D2 n.n.b uit
27 nov NMHC Nijmegen D4 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt MHC EDE D2 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D2 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HC Zwolle D2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Union D2 n.n.b uit
16 apr Union D3 n.n.b uit
23 apr NMHC Nijmegen D3 n.n.b thuis
14 mei DHV D2 n.n.b uit
21 mei WMHC D2 n.n.b thuis
4 jun O.H.C. Bully D2 n.n.b uit
11 jun HCQZ D2 n.n.b thuis
18 jun NMHC Nijmegen D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nijmegen D4 Nijmegen D3 (1-2)final
Zwolle D2 Union D3 (1-1)final
Nijmegen D2 Union D2 (4-1)final
Bully D2 Wageningen D2 (2-2)final
QZ D2 Deventer D2 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Apeliotes D2 Nijmegen D2 (1-3)final
Wageningen D2 QZ D2 (1-0)final
Union D2 Zwolle D2 (0-1)final
Nijmegen D3 Ede D2 (6-1)final
Deventer D2 Nijmegen D4 (0-1)scheduled
Union D3 Bully D2 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nijmegen D2 Nijmegen D3 (1-1)final
Zwolle D2 Apeliotes D2 (2-1)final
Union D2 Union D3 (2-0)final
Nijmegen D4 Wageningen D2 (1-0)final
QZ D2 Bully D2 (4-4)scheduled
Ede D2 Deventer D2 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Apeliotes D2 Union D2 (0-2)final
Union D3 QZ D2 (3-3)scheduled
Wageningen D2 Ede D2 (3-2)final
Deventer D2 Nijmegen D2 (4-1)scheduled
Bully D2 Nijmegen D4 (3-1)final
Nijmegen D3 Zwolle D2 (3-1)final