Dames 12

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Luca Castelnuovo
Trainer/Coach Pepijn Rezelman
Trainer/Coach Annemein Schluck
Trainer Simone Kleijburg
Aanvoerder Emma van Heeswijk
Aanvoerder Eva Klep

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doetinchem D2 Nijmegen D20 10:45
HCM D6 Apeliotes D14 11:10
Ede D3 Union D13 14:45
Union D14 Apeliotes D12 16:45
Wageningen D6 Nijmegen D15 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM D6 4 12 4 0 0
2 Nijmegen D15 3 9 3 0 0
3 Apeliotes D14 4 9 3 0 1
4 Wageningen D6 3 6 2 0 1
5 Doetinchem D2 4 6 2 0 2
6 Union D13 4 4 1 1 2
7 Nijmegen D20 4 3 1 0 3
8 Ede D3 4 3 1 0 3
9 Union D14 3 3 1 0 2
10 Nijmegen D16 4 3 1 0 3
11 Apeliotes D12 3 1 0 1 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt Union D14 16:45 uit
16 okt WMHC D6 12:15 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2
30 okt NMHC Nijmegen D16 n.n.b uit
6 nov MHC EDE D3 n.n.b thuis
13 nov HCM Arnhem D6 13:15 uit
20 nov Doetinchemse Hockey Club D2 n.n.b thuis
27 nov N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D14 n.n.b uit
12 mrt Union D13 n.n.b uit
26 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D15 n.n.b uit
2 apr NMHC Nijmegen D20 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Union D14 n.n.b thuis
23 apr WMHC D6 n.n.b uit
14 mei NMHC Nijmegen D16 n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHC EDE D3 n.n.b uit
4 jun HCM Arnhem D6 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Doetinchemse Hockey Club D2 n.n.b uit
18 jun N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D14 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Apeliotes D12 Union D13 (1-1)final
Union D14 Apeliotes D14 (4-0)final
Ede D3 Nijmegen D20 (3-1)final
Nijmegen D16 HCM D6 (0-8)final
Wageningen D6 Doetinchem D2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Union D13 Union D14 (2-0)final
Doetinchem D2 Nijmegen D16 (1-0)final
Nijmegen D20 Nijmegen D15 (0-2)final
HCM D6 Ede D3 (2-1)final
VRIJDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2022
Apeliotes D14 Wageningen D6 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nijmegen D16 Apeliotes D14 (2-4)final
Ede D3 Doetinchem D2 (0-2)final
HCM D6 Nijmegen D20 (3-2)final
Wageningen D6 Union D13 (5-0)final
Apeliotes D12 Nijmegen D15 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Nijmegen D15 Union D14 (5-0)final
Nijmegen D20 Apeliotes D12 (2-0)final
Doetinchem D2 HCM D6 (0-1)scheduled
Union D13 Nijmegen D16 (1-2)final
Apeliotes D14 Ede D3 (2-0)final