Dames 14

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Bart Ligtenberg
Trainer/Coach Erik Schreuder
Aanvoerder Anne Rolvink
Aanvoerder Katinka de Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doetinchem D2 Nijmegen D20 10:45
HCM D6 Apeliotes D14 11:10
Ede D3 Union D13 14:45
Union D14 Apeliotes D12 16:45
Wageningen D6 Nijmegen D15 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM D6 4 12 4 0 0
2 Nijmegen D15 3 9 3 0 0
3 Apeliotes D14 4 9 3 0 1
4 Wageningen D6 3 6 2 0 1
5 Doetinchem D2 4 6 2 0 2
6 Union D13 4 4 1 1 2
7 Nijmegen D20 4 3 1 0 3
8 Ede D3 4 3 1 0 3
9 Union D14 3 3 1 0 2
10 Nijmegen D16 4 3 1 0 3
11 Apeliotes D12 3 1 0 1 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt HCM Arnhem D6 11:10 uit
16 okt Doetinchemse Hockey Club D2 13:55 thuis - Anneke Sloet - Veld 2
30 okt NMHC Nijmegen D20 n.n.b thuis
6 nov Union D13 10:45 uit
20 nov NMHC Nijmegen D15 n.n.b uit
27 nov N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D12 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Union D14 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt WMHC D6 n.n.b uit
26 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D16 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHC EDE D3 n.n.b uit
16 apr HCM Arnhem D6 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Doetinchemse Hockey Club D2 n.n.b uit
14 mei NMHC Nijmegen D20 n.n.b uit
21 mei Union D13 n.n.b thuis
11 jun NMHC Nijmegen D15 n.n.b thuis
18 jun N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D12 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Apeliotes D12 Union D13 (1-1)final
Union D14 Apeliotes D14 (4-0)final
Ede D3 Nijmegen D20 (3-1)final
Nijmegen D16 HCM D6 (0-8)final
Wageningen D6 Doetinchem D2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Union D13 Union D14 (2-0)final
Doetinchem D2 Nijmegen D16 (1-0)final
Nijmegen D20 Nijmegen D15 (0-2)final
HCM D6 Ede D3 (2-1)final
VRIJDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2022
Apeliotes D14 Wageningen D6 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nijmegen D16 Apeliotes D14 (2-4)final
Ede D3 Doetinchem D2 (0-2)final
HCM D6 Nijmegen D20 (3-2)final
Wageningen D6 Union D13 (5-0)final
Apeliotes D12 Nijmegen D15 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Nijmegen D15 Union D14 (5-0)final
Nijmegen D20 Apeliotes D12 (2-0)final
Doetinchem D2 HCM D6 (0-1)scheduled
Union D13 Nijmegen D16 (1-2)final
Apeliotes D14 Ede D3 (2-0)final